Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

AJ Applegate Dashboard

AJ Applegate
Date added:
20120327
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

AJ Applegate Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
AJ Applegate
Aliases:
A.J. Applegate, Kaylee Evans, Ajay Applegate
Date of Birth:
September 23, 1989 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Long Island
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34B-28-38
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Flowers and writing on right hip
Social Media:
  • AJ Applegate Twitter
  • AJ Applegate Instagram

AJ Applegate is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Long Island on September 23, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 57th place. She currently has 694 gallery links and 65 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that AJ Applegate is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete AJ Applegate biography

Latest AJ Applegate Videos (65)

Added on: 2017-12-03 Video Thumbnail Views 2120 Duration 2:08 Hot AJ Applegate strips and bangs a big black Dong
Added on: 2017-11-25 Video Thumbnail Views 6354 Duration 3:43 Naughty AJ Applegate loves an anal pounding
Added on: 2017-11-08 Video Thumbnail Views 6662 Duration 4:33 AJ Applegate moans as her Asshole is being pumped
Added on: 2017-10-30 Video Thumbnail Views 6072 Duration 2:00 Delicious AJ Applegate deepthroats a throbbing Rod
Added on: 2017-10-11 Video Thumbnail Views 9853 Duration 9:59 Sexy tennis Player AJ Applegate rides a big Dong
Added on: 2017-09-29 Video Thumbnail Views 4148 Duration 2:01 Fabulous AJ Applegate takes it up her tight Butt
Added on: 2017-09-12 Video Thumbnail Views 2381 Duration 2:02 Blonde Sweetie AJ Applegate gets her Snatch rammed
Added on: 2017-08-28 Video Thumbnail Views 7438 Duration 4:34 AJ Applegate loves feeling Cock sliding in and out
Added on: 2017-08-13 Video Thumbnail Views 4886 Duration 2:10 A.J. Applegate is enjoying a Dong in her huge Ass
Added on: 2017-07-30 Video Thumbnail Views 3541 Duration 5:00 Horny AJ Applegate gets her Holes rammed with Toys

Click here to see all 65 free AJ Applegate Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 48 comments)

reesie87 2017-10-23
I'm so jealous of her. I'd love to suck all the black cocks she has and feel them deep in my ass
okieknight 2017-06-06
Nice, very nice
howell1018 2017-05-23
ON YOUR BACK AND SPREAD YOUR LEGS YOU RUTTING WHORE, I'M GOING TO GIVE YOUR CUNT THE FUCKING OF IT'S LIFE!!! Oh, sorry. Please?
Silversurfer12 2017-05-15
My one wish in life is to have aj sit on my face
DaMerchandiser 2017-02-28
LOVE YOUR WORK! FIVE GOLD STARS
Jonniecage 2016-10-18
She has the most mouthwatering ass
AJ Applegate, Zoey Monroe and Kennedy Leigh are without a doubt the three hottest blondes in porn today. And AJ and Zoey squirt like sprinklers which makes them that much hotter!!!!!! :)
Quarz 2007 2016-07-10
However, WOULD YOU MARRY ME?
Quarz 2007 2016-07-10
I Love Her... BUT(T)... How can she overpass A. Chechik, A. Deville, K. Jade, K. Grand (Lana Roberts), Madison Ivy, the first pornstar i always remember. But, how can she overpass Marley BRINX!!!!! Are you kidding me, its like the Leicester winning BPL...
MrKurac 2016-06-11
i agree with JArhturRank
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones