Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Aaliyah Jolie Dashboard

Aaliyah Jolie
Date added:
20060519
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Aaliyah Jolie Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Aaliyah Jolie
Aliases:
Aliyah Julie, Aliyah Jolie, Aaliyah
Date of Birth:
April 21, 1981 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Syracuse, NY
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34A-26-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; tongue
Tattoos:
Back of Neck
Social Media:
  • Aaliyah Jolie Twitter
  • Aaliyah Jolie Facebook
  • Aaliyah Jolie MySpace

Aaliyah Jolie is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Syracuse, NY on April 21, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 6671th place. She currently has 126 gallery links and 4 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Aaliyah Jolie is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Aaliyah Jolie biography

Latest Aaliyah Jolie Videos (4)

Added on: 2013-02-15 Aaliyah Jolie sucks Dick and is bent over to get fucking plowed Views 11369 Duration 3:09 Aaliyah Jolie sucks Dick and is bent over to get fucking plowed
Added on: 2012-08-29 Aaliyah Jolie getting a hot double stuffing of Cock Views 9156 Duration 5:00 Aaliyah Jolie getting a hot double stuffing of Cock
Added on: 2012-08-19 Blonde Aaliyah Jolie sucking Dick at a Gloryhole Views 8220 Duration 2:30 Blonde Aaliyah Jolie sucking Dick at a Gloryhole
Added on: 2012-05-15 Cock sucking Aaliyah Jolie givres head to a fat Dude Views 23138 Duration 2:21 Cock sucking Aaliyah Jolie givres head to a fat Dude
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 8 of 8 comments)

boats100 2012-07-03
I like her little tits.
Ziggy843 2012-02-17
AWESOME lil titties!! Like watching her get it in the ass too!
snake6677 2012-01-22
nice blond here
Penetrator 2012-01-01
Only 1 beauty point for Aaliah, because she has nearly no tits and further also nothing, only her pretty long hair. Her acting earns 4- p., because she does anal sex, fucking with blacks, gangbangs and performs deepthroatings. Gives 2+ points in average!
nobilise 2011-08-28
This girl is a perfect 10. Tall, pretty face, perfect small perky tits and an awesome asshole. I love it when she sports a full bush.
moha05 2011-06-01
Cute pussy...
zhurddo 2010-06-21
Nice legs, love her ass-hole
TheQuestionLives 2010-06-01
I Love her ASS!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones