Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Adriana Luna Dashboard

Adriana Luna
Date added:
20110521
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Adriana Luna Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Adriana Luna
Aliases:
Adrianna Luna
Date of Birth:
May 12, 1984 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-28-30
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Butterfly on right hip; a heart shaped lock on left wrist; Taurus symbol on left foot
Social Media:
  • Adriana Luna Facebook
  • Adriana Luna YouTube
  • Adriana Luna Google+
  • Adriana Luna Instagram

Adriana Luna is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Los Angeles on May 12, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 864th place. She currently has 402 gallery links and 31 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Adriana Luna is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Adriana Luna biography

Latest Adriana Luna Videos (31)

Added on: 2017-12-02 Video Thumbnail Views 695 Duration 2:02 Adrianna Luna tries out Vibrator on Tristen Lee
Added on: 2017-09-18 Video Thumbnail Views 1692 Duration 2:02 Lovely Adriana Luna is pounded on a black Couch
Added on: 2017-07-05 Video Thumbnail Views 1786 Duration 2:09 Hot Adriana Luna gets manhandled and drilled deep
Added on: 2017-06-11 Video Thumbnail Views 6044 Duration 5:03 Saucy Adriana Luna bounces on top of a fat Boner
Added on: 2016-05-03 Video Thumbnail Views 7037 Duration 12:05 Beautiful Girl Adriana Luna gives amazing Blowjob
Added on: 2016-01-26 Video Thumbnail Views 10572 Duration 8:09 Sexy Latina Adriana Luna receives Facial after Sex
Added on: 2015-07-05 Video Thumbnail Views 11543 Duration 3:08 Adriana Luna rides fat Shaft in her wet Coochie
Added on: 2015-06-20 Video Thumbnail Views 4152 Duration 7:12 Hot Adriana Luna gives him Head and a nice Footjob
Added on: 2015-06-14 Video Thumbnail Views 3995 Duration 5:52 Gorgeous Adriana Luna masturbates in sexy Lingerie
Added on: 2015-03-31 Video Thumbnail Views 7263 Duration 2:02 Adriana Luna works his Meat Pole in her wet Cunt

Click here to see all 31 free Adriana Luna Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 38 comments)

booyaka23 2016-02-05
She looks so nice, like an angel that gets fucked and cummed on
FrankieFuckface 2015-12-07
I fucking love to fuck the shit out of her
ToeNibbler 2015-03-26
AL is exotically beautiful and an extremely smart and articulate woman combined with great performances. Doesn't get any better.
rijal4 2014-11-09
Adriana is flawless beauty! Sexy Stunning and Natural what more could you ask for. She does everything so willingly! For my taste there is no one that comes close to her! I would love to taste you Adriana!
stangman1967 2014-05-12
Happy birthday beautiful
thisis4me 2014-04-12
Looks beautiful from behind in her thong...yummy....
JustinReyAlinea 2013-08-14
I'll truly love u adriana
IslandRicoSuave 2013-08-14
I'll wanted Adriana Luna Love you
IslandRicoSuave 2013-08-13
Truly wanna fuck her harder & Deeper & Rough I'll truly love Adriana
.C. 2013-04-11
the fking best one!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones