Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Africa Dashboard

Africa
Date added:
20011019
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Africa Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Africa
Aliases:
Africh, Africa Sexxx
Date of Birth:
April 10, 1973 (41 years old)
Place of Birth:
Stockton
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34G-27-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Africa is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Stockton on April 10, 1973. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 2928th place. She currently has 70 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Africa is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Africa biography

Latest Africa Videos (1)

Added on: 2012-02-20 Cock sucking  Africa taking down a huge white Prick Views 28987 Duration 1:59 Cock sucking Africa taking down a huge white Prick
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 18 comments)

milesobrian 2014-04-10
A rousing round of applause for the ebony birthday beauty Africa! Hope you get spoiled special lady!
gmlcgond 2014-04-10
HAPPY BIRTHDAY!
RicHandsome_1970 2013-08-03
Africa...I am a white guy and I would love to fuck you)))
RicHandsome_1970 2013-02-27
Quite a lovely lady. Sexy indeed.
ploughman 2013-02-03
Amazing woman. Needs to do some creampie scenes though.
killjoytheout 2012-01-23
bad bitch and has always been. but has not done enough porn, hard to find new scenes and galleries of her.
milesobrian 2011-10-16
Congratulations and best wishes on your 30th birthday Africa-you are indeed a stunning woman! Have some fun!
gmlcgond 2011-10-16
Africa, Happy Birthday to an attractive and stimulating women.
LADY123 2011-10-04
I WANT EAT AFRICA SEXX DELICIOUS SATIN JUICY ASSHOLE & PUSSY IN MY MOUTH NOW AND SPERM IN HER MOUTH FOREVER AND HER ASSHOLE AND SWALLOW HER SATIN JUICY BODY DOWN MY THROAT FOREVER AND EAT HER ALIVE!
DuanCulo 2011-09-10
Beautiful face, PERFECT tits, one very sexy lady.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones