Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Aimee Addison Dashboard

Aimee Addison
Date added:
20090920
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Aimee Addison Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Aimee Addison
Aliases:
Justine Adams, FTV Lara, Brenna Landis, Julie Michel
Date of Birth:
March 5, 1985 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Phoenix
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Inside left wrist; upper back
Social Media:
  • Aimee Addison MySpace

Aimee Addison is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Phoenix on March 5, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 1605th place. She currently has 166 gallery links and 4 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Aimee Addison is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Aimee Addison biography

Latest Aimee Addison Videos (4)

Added on: 2013-01-23 Aimee Addison gobbles a hard Dick insider her eager Mouth Views 10757 Duration 3:06 Aimee Addison gobbles a hard Dick insider her eager Mouth
Added on: 2013-01-14 Aimee Addison handles man Meat in her hot Mouth and tight Pussy Views 12472 Duration 7:11 Aimee Addison handles man Meat in her hot Mouth and tight Pussy
Added on: 2012-05-12 Blonde Aimee Addison taking a Cock from the Back Views 28330 Duration 7:11 Blonde Aimee Addison taking a Cock from the Back
Added on: 2012-01-24 Aimee Addison and her friends have a Lesbian Threesome Views 10191 Duration 4:18 Aimee Addison and her friends have a Lesbian Threesome
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 8 of 8 comments)

Yeow 2012-11-03
Nice looking gal, and pleasantly slender (in a world of fatties), but she can't be a "pro" until she adds either ANAL or DEEPTHROAT (preferably BOTH) to her repertoire, eh wot? Aims, call me, I'll train you! ;^)
awaisbutt7972 2012-08-21
her body is so perfect
snake6677 2012-04-07
P-E-R-F-E-C-T-I--O-N
monkeyspanky45 2011-11-24
dont do any interracial
Aimee is just great. I would love to see her having a navel pierching too.
I really like her eyes. She has dark eyes, but light skin. I think that's unique and hott...
rad2927 2010-10-01
She is so hot!
TheQuestionLives 2010-06-01
Great Body! I Love her ASS!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones