Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Aki Hoshino Dashboard

Aki Hoshino
Date added:
20090227
Country:
Japan
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Aki Hoshino Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Aki Hoshino
Aliases:
Angel of Japan
Date of Birth:
March 14, 1977 (37 years old)
Place of Birth:
Tokyo
Country of Origin:
Japan
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34F-20-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Aki Hoshino Twitter

Aki Hoshino is a Porn Star from Japan. She was born in Tokyo on March 14, 1977. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 8096th place. She currently has 24 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Aki Hoshino is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Aki Hoshino biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

infman4x 2014-07-11
what a sweetie! beautiful breasts.
moradee 2011-04-04
She has such nice breasts.
SweetTagging 2011-01-26
I heard she did a porno early in her career. The search continues..
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones