Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Alektra Blue Dashboard

Alektra Blue
Date added:
20050916
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Alektra Blue Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Alektra Blue
Aliases:
Alectra Blue, Elektra, Alectra
Date of Birth:
June 9, 1983 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
Scottsdale
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34C-24-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Tongue; clit; navel
Tattoos:
"Shhh" on right index finger; "love lust" on back of neck;"A=X+Y+Z" inside right wrist
Social Media:
  • Alektra Blue Twitter
  • Alektra Blue YouTube
  • Alektra Blue Tumblr
  • Alektra Blue Instagram

Alektra Blue is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Scottsdale on June 9, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 489th place. She currently has 513 gallery links and 53 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Alektra Blue is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Alektra Blue biography

Latest Alektra Blue Videos (53)

Added on: 2017-10-13 Alektra Blue gets her tight Anus slammed Outdoors Views 6194 Duration 10:23 Alektra Blue gets her tight Anus slammed Outdoors
Added on: 2017-10-05 Alektra Blue fills every Hole with Finger and Dick Views 3900 Duration 3:02 Alektra Blue fills every Hole with Finger and Dick
Added on: 2017-01-26 Alektra Blue swallows big Cock in her sexy Outfit Views 9891 Duration 5:00 Alektra Blue swallows big Cock in her sexy Outfit
Added on: 2016-09-21 Sexy Alektra Blue bent over and fucked in the Ass Views 10428 Duration 2:00 Sexy Alektra Blue bent over and fucked in the Ass
Added on: 2016-09-04 Slutty Model Alektra Blue gets banged doggy Style Views 6465 Duration 1:57 Slutty Model Alektra Blue gets banged doggy Style
Added on: 2016-06-18 Alektra Blue gets throatfucked before riding Stick Views 6736 Duration 6:12 Alektra Blue gets throatfucked before riding Stick
Added on: 2016-01-01 Gorgeous Babe Alektra Blue gives her Man a Blowjob Views 3166 Duration 1:58 Gorgeous Babe Alektra Blue gives her Man a Blowjob
Added on: 2015-10-18 Alektra Blue and two other Hotties using a StrapOn Views 6269 Duration 1:58 Alektra Blue and two other Hotties using a StrapOn
Added on: 2015-07-20 Stunning Alektra Blue gets Assfucked by some Dude Views 23167 Duration 11:44 Stunning Alektra Blue gets Assfucked by some Dude
Added on: 2015-04-20 Lovely Alektra Blue shows her Twat and rubs a Cock Views 10000 Duration 3:00 Lovely Alektra Blue shows her Twat and rubs a Cock

Click here to see all 53 free Alektra Blue Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Alektra Blue photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 44 comments)

lamarwynn 2017-09-22
Love watching her fuck in a threesome or orgy more cock & pussy the merrier
FrozenSeraph 2017-09-07
time for her to start doing DP scenes!! Lovely woman!
howell1018 2017-06-06
I'd like to fuck this whore's cunt good (or at least mediocre).
Heavenlyspfrd 2017-05-03
I agree with Hentai_Freak
tj1979 2017-01-27
another one that started out gorgeous and now looks like she had the hell beat out of her
Hentai_Freak 2016-10-01
One of my all time favorites. Alektra is so fucking gorgeous!
JArhturRank 2016-02-06
She was lovely - perfect IMHO - before the boob job and the Botox.
diamond_dave 2014-12-27
Been round for a while now and she's still stunning
monkeyspanky45 2014-07-18
shes way hotter than aletta ocean but shes starting to look like her with this botox crap man i miss how she looked when she just started out doing gonzo scenes
Reinheit 2014-07-14
She's one of the best.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones