Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Alexa Nicole Dashboard

Alexa Nicole
Date added:
20090825
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Alexa Nicole Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Alexa Nicole
Aliases:
Alexa Nicole, Aleksa Nicole, Aleska Nicole
Date of Birth:
April 24, 1987 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Orange County
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32D-24-33
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Alexa Nicole Twitter
  • Alexa Nicole Instagram

Alexa Nicole is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Orange County on April 24, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 1112th place. She currently has 651 gallery links and 47 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Alexa Nicole is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Alexa Nicole biography

Latest Alexa Nicole Videos (47)

Added on: 2017-03-16 Busty Alexa Nicole bounces around on a hard Dong Views 4793 Duration 2:01 Busty Alexa Nicole bounces around on a hard Dong
Added on: 2017-01-24 Sexy Alexa Nicole gets rough pounding by two Cocks Views 13100 Duration 3:05 Sexy Alexa Nicole gets rough pounding by two Cocks
Added on: 2017-01-22 Schoolgirl Alexa Nicole nailed hard in POV Video Views 10183 Duration 3:02 Schoolgirl Alexa Nicole nailed hard in POV Video
Added on: 2016-07-13 Alexa Nicole knows how to please her lesbian BFF Views 5747 Duration 5:12 Alexa Nicole knows how to please her lesbian BFF
Added on: 2016-07-07 Horny Alexa Nicole sucking and fucking a big Dildo Views 2172 Duration 5:12 Horny Alexa Nicole sucking and fucking a big Dildo
Added on: 2016-02-09 Alexa Nicole welcomes a Shaft deep in her Asshole Views 7321 Duration 12:49 Alexa Nicole welcomes a Shaft deep in her Asshole
Added on: 2016-01-15 Hot Alexa Nicole licks Balls and gets deepthroated Views 6200 Duration 2:06 Hot Alexa Nicole licks Balls and gets deepthroated
Added on: 2015-12-13 Alexa Nicole gets a creamy Facial after Deepthroat Views 11573 Duration 5:00 Alexa Nicole gets a creamy Facial after Deepthroat
Added on: 2015-05-14 Alexa Nicole gets pumped hardcore in the Office Views 15736 Duration 3:01 Alexa Nicole gets pumped hardcore in the Office
Added on: 2015-04-17 Sexy Alexa Nicole gets rough fucked by her Lover Views 5366 Duration 6:06 Sexy Alexa Nicole gets rough fucked by her Lover

Click here to see all 47 free Alexa Nicole Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Alexa Nicole photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 27 comments)

jerkiespankie 2016-09-29
Well, she's all about BBC now.
milesobrian 2015-04-24
So great at 28...Happy Birthday Alexa-ahh!
A fine slut. Btw, Blackowned and many others like him needs to desperately shut it with his black cock cravings already.
jonray 2014-10-17
Absolutely Gorgeous! Loving Her Fantastic Boobies!
averagejoe 2013-04-11
Damn, she should sue and file criminal charges against that doctor over that obviously botched boob job.
zerocool2013 2012-12-22
Aleksa Nicole Your Fucking Awesome !
blackowned 2012-11-19
Desperately needs a black dicking, hard and proper!
c_a_worshipper 2012-09-10
She is a rare beauty, she´s got that horny slutty look but still she is so classy, so unique. And my god, those breasts......oh my god, so perfect, excactly why I love fake boobs so much, looking at her breast gets me hard in seconds!!!! A goddess....
shibbowheno 2012-08-06
Very hot girl, love that she didn't ruin herself with a bunch of tramp-stamps - at least none that I've seen.
gazzo45 2012-07-05
Don't like her fake tits, however I DO like her face and sexy feet.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones