Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Alexandra Sivroskya Dashboard

Alexandra Sivroskya
Date added:
20130430
Country:
Spain
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Alexandra Sivroskya Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Alexandra Sivroskya
Aliases:
Marta La Croft
Date of Birth:
March 18, 1990 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Malaga
Country of Origin:
Spain
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34DDD-24-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Alexandra Sivroskya Twitter
  • Alexandra Sivroskya Tumblr
  • Alexandra Sivroskya Instagram

Alexandra Sivroskya is a Porn Star from Spain. She was born in Malaga on March 18, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 800th place. She currently has 112 gallery links and 15 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Alexandra Sivroskya is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Alexandra Sivroskya biography

Latest Alexandra Sivroskya Videos (15)

Added on: 2017-06-24 Babe Alexandra Sivroskya gets dicked deep and hard Views 625 Duration 3:02 Babe Alexandra Sivroskya gets dicked deep and hard
Added on: 2017-06-04 Sexy Alexandra Sivrosky climbs atop and rides hard Views 4827 Duration 3:00 Sexy Alexandra Sivrosky climbs atop and rides hard
Added on: 2017-01-17 Alexandra Sivroskya gets slapped while riding Dick Views 12866 Duration 10:31 Alexandra Sivroskya gets slapped while riding Dick
Added on: 2016-09-09 Curvy Alexandra Sivroskya gets banged and jizzed Views 25052 Duration 12:51 Curvy Alexandra Sivroskya gets banged and jizzed
Added on: 2015-09-20 Alexandra Sivroskya gets penetrated till Climax Views 14558 Duration 10:31 Alexandra Sivroskya gets penetrated till Climax
Added on: 2015-09-11 Curvy Alexandra Sivroskya gets drilled till Orgasm Views 23613 Duration 13:01 Curvy Alexandra Sivroskya gets drilled till Orgasm
Added on: 2015-09-05 Alexandra Sivroskya has Sex with her horny Lover Views 9182 Duration 5:00 Alexandra Sivroskya has Sex with her horny Lover
Added on: 2015-08-30 Alexandra Sivroskya gets Jizz Shot after wild Sex Views 25288 Duration 10:54 Alexandra Sivroskya gets Jizz Shot after wild Sex
Added on: 2015-08-07 Sexy Alexandra Sivroskya gets her big Tits jizzed Views 26140 Duration 12:50 Sexy Alexandra Sivroskya gets her big Tits jizzed
Added on: 2015-05-18 Alexandra Sivroskya massages her delicious Pussy Views 13237 Duration 5:00 Alexandra Sivroskya massages her delicious Pussy

Click here to see all 15 free Alexandra Sivroskya Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 18 comments)

boobovsky 2017-05-19
Sad she disappeared. Wish she had done some DP before leaving porn.
dickbnu9 2017-03-26
No words. Yikes
Davsith 2016-11-27
tu pagina de TWITTER no funciona... que paso Alexandra?
As yummy as they cum. Mmmm!
Jaymoose 2015-09-12
The hottest bitch in the entire world. Love her.
augustodeimos 2015-08-04
Ella es sin duda alguna una de las mejores, simplemente, me encanta!
RATFACE 2015-05-07
Now that's some "proper thickness" right there! Sexy gal for sure.
MattIsMad 2015-05-07
Hotter than hell. Alexandra definitely needs to be fucked hard on a regular basis. Sign me up for that!
Hot as fuck
alexD 2015-04-23
The best !! bigtits mmmmmmmmmm ! and perfect body ! ;)
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones