Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Alia Janine Dashboard

Alia Janine
Date added:
20090924
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Alia Janine Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Alia Janine
Aliases:
Claire
Date of Birth:
November 12, 1978 (39 years old)
Place of Birth:
Milwaukee
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34FF-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Left lower lip; naval top and bottom; tongue
Tattoos:
Brass knuckles behind each ear; tattered heart on inside of
left arm; lotus flower and dragon fly on right foot; L.A.
Dodgers and Milwaukee Brewers logos on left ankle; scorpion
on middle to lower back
Social Media:
  • Alia Janine Twitter
  • Alia Janine Facebook
  • Alia Janine MySpace
  • Alia Janine YouTube
  • Alia Janine Instagram

Alia Janine is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Milwaukee on November 12, 1978. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 480th place. She currently has 293 gallery links and 20 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Alia Janine is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Alia Janine biography

Latest Alia Janine Videos (20)

Added on: 2016-07-31 Alia Janine shows her Knockers and has oral Sex Views 5365 Duration 5:08 Alia Janine shows her Knockers and has oral Sex
Added on: 2015-08-07 Hottie Alia Janine bounces on Dong after a Rimjob Views 16348 Duration 6:09 Hottie Alia Janine bounces on Dong after a Rimjob
Added on: 2014-02-20 Cocksucker Milf Alia Janine gets pumped hardcore Views 27982 Duration 5:00 Cocksucker Milf Alia Janine gets pumped hardcore
Added on: 2014-01-26 Busty Milf Alia Janine milks a hard Cock dry Views 35533 Duration 6:59 Busty Milf Alia Janine milks a hard Cock dry
Added on: 2013-06-14 Alia Janine gets fucked hard whether she wants to or not Views 29218 Duration 2:00 Alia Janine gets fucked hard whether she wants to or not
Added on: 2013-05-26 Alia Janine has great big Boobs in which to stick Dick between Views 21260 Duration 2:00 Alia Janine has great big Boobs in which to stick Dick between
Added on: 2013-05-14 Alia Janine provides some after Dinner fucking entertainment Views 33282 Duration 3:00 Alia Janine provides some after Dinner fucking entertainment
Added on: 2013-03-26 Alia Janine gets up close and personal sucking some Dick Views 26305 Duration 3:00 Alia Janine gets up close and personal sucking some Dick
Added on: 2012-12-29 Alia Janine and her massive Tits get bent over and fucked Views 52077 Duration 9:59 Alia Janine and her massive Tits get bent over and fucked
Added on: 2012-06-21 Busty Alia Janine taking a big hard Cock Doggystyle Views 78244 Duration 6:38 Busty Alia Janine taking a big hard Cock Doggystyle

Click here to see all 20 free Alia Janine Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Alia Janine photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 54 comments)

Reddwarf01 2017-09-16
I guess she's not for the common taste, but I find her face really cute. Big eyes, expressive mouth and very sexy looks. Of course her body is banging, but especially when she has her hair in bangs, I think she's sexy as hell. Oh well.
NJCHal2016 2017-08-05
Damn too bad she retired, can you imagine if she stayed and became 40 in the biz?She'd be the quintessential MILF/COUGAR. Pity the whatever is catching up too her and she's gettin' to be a HORSEFACE.
Maui 2017-07-15
First time i so want a 50yo slut !!
dickbnu9 2017-06-11
Would fuck this long legged thick big ass bitch everyday.
rjbones 2017-01-26
Aww, she retired. Still lots of great videos and photo shoots. Still my all time fav big tit special. Have to admit I just watch those big tits swing and how she plays with erect cocks and I play with my cock which is fully erect till I spurt my load!
tommy1225 2016-03-06
She has some the best natural saggers out there, but too bad about the seabiscuit face. Wilbur!
mdestin1978 2016-01-31
One of the best out there. Love her getting a creampie.
Bingo Dosel 2014-09-13
She is the handjob master.
NOYDB 2014-09-10
And also methinks she's also adored for her amateur-ish look. That turns on yk.
NOYDB 2014-09-10
Man, she's just less of a silicone doll than others.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones