Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Allie Haze Dashboard

Allie Haze
Date added:
20090913
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Allie Haze Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Allie Haze
Aliases:
Brittany Joy
Date of Birth:
May 10, 1987 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Redlands
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32A-26-38
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Red heart with cross on top right hip
Social Media:
  • Allie Haze Twitter
  • Allie Haze MySpace

Allie Haze is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Redlands on May 10, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 121th place. She currently has 605 gallery links and 44 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Allie Haze is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Allie Haze biography

Latest Allie Haze Videos (44)

Added on: 2015-07-13 Allie Haze shares hard Cock with her sexy Friend Views 12665 Duration 5:56 Allie Haze shares hard Cock with her sexy Friend
Added on: 2015-07-05 Big Ass Babe Allie Haze gets slammed hard and deep Views 8594 Duration 5:21 Big Ass Babe Allie Haze gets slammed hard and deep
Added on: 2015-05-02 Allie Haze shows her perfect Tush in pink Tights Views 12648 Duration 5:00 Allie Haze shows her perfect Tush in pink Tights
Added on: 2015-03-25 Allie Haze gets licked and fingered by some Dude Views 3868 Duration 3:00 Allie Haze gets licked and fingered by some Dude
Added on: 2015-03-12 Allie Haze teases with her Tits and toys her Pussy Views 30963 Duration 5:05 Allie Haze teases with her Tits and toys her Pussy
Added on: 2015-03-01 Allie Haze fits Dick in her Cunt after giving Head Views 10290 Duration 2:02 Allie Haze fits Dick in her Cunt after giving Head
Added on: 2015-02-07 Sexy Allie Haze has intense Sex with a horny Guy Views 5086 Duration 2:00 Sexy Allie Haze has intense Sex with a horny Guy
Added on: 2014-12-12 Allie Haze fits his huge ebony Cock in her Booty Views 33928 Duration 10:53 Allie Haze fits his huge ebony Cock in her Booty
Added on: 2014-11-05 Allie Haze likes eating Cunt in hot three way Sex Views 14762 Duration 2:04 Allie Haze likes eating Cunt in hot three way Sex
Added on: 2014-09-20 Allie Haze gets a Massage before hardcore fucking Views 19964 Duration 5:27 Allie Haze gets a Massage before hardcore fucking

Click here to see all 44 free Allie Haze Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Allie Haze photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Allie Haze Official Site Review

Allie Haze rating: 7.3/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

Allie Haze is young, fresh, cute and quirky and the exclusive content at AllieHaze.com shows just that. She's an award winning porn star who just doesn't look like it. Make no mistake though; this girl knows what to do in front of the camera. Her site is a quality offering and the whole package is well done. I think the price is slightly high for the amount of content offered, but network access makes the price more bearable. I'd give this a thumbs up, but I want to see more and regular updates. Visit Allie Haze

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 52 comments)

aim2plzu 2015-03-30
That threesome scene with Blake James and Haze is soooooooo HOT!
tony1967 2015-03-09
Allie did a gangbang of 5 guys where she's not only getting facials but swallowing a good amount of cum and while going through her videos I saw a few more where she swallows cum but for the most part she'll spit out cum in her mouth still she's great
tony1967 2015-03-08
Allie strangely has no problem with a guy cumming all over her face and I only saw 1 scene where she actually swallows someone's cum...that's it just one i'd like to think there's more occasions where she actually swallows but she does give alot of head
tony1967 2015-03-08
someone said that allie Haze never actually swallowed someone's cum on film they cum on her face a lot or on her chin but i'm not recalling actually seeing her swallow someone's cum I just assumed she did has anyone seen her swallow cum?
tony1967 2015-03-08
Allie is 27 already? She's old enough for anal which she's doing she should be in the top 10 she's the complete pornstar does blacks, sucks, swallows, anal and I like the fact she seems a little shy and innocent which is rare for a pornstar love her!
asakusa 2014-08-05
Fantastic babe ... she is so real , looks innocent and remind me Nina Dobrev ...
selected 2014-07-12
Finally, Allie gets her marvelous ass fucked ... just great!!!
Split her in half... sexually, of course. Oh yeah.
culionero1 2013-10-21
I miss you only her anal scene.
RicHandsome_1970 2013-07-05
She got 0 tits but really nice hair.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones