Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Amai Liu Dashboard

Amai Liu
Date added:
20090305
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Amai Liu Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Amai Liu
Aliases:
Amai Liv, Amai Lui, Miss Amai, Tiny Tabby, Ami Liv, Amai Wong, Jamai Liu
Date of Birth:
February 8, 1990 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Lanai Maui County
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
32A-23-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Ears
Tattoos:
Script inside right forearm
Social Media:
  • Amai Liu Twitter
  • Amai Liu MySpace
  • Amai Liu Instagram

Amai Liu is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Lanai Maui County on February 8, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 1020th place. She currently has 299 gallery links and 22 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Amai Liu is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Amai Liu biography

Latest Amai Liu Videos (22)

Added on: 2016-08-03 Asian Porn Star Amai Liu enjoys jerking horny Dude Views 10815 Duration 5:35 Asian Porn Star Amai Liu enjoys jerking horny Dude
Added on: 2015-11-03 Tiny Babe Amai Liu works huge Dick in her Snatch Views 9585 Duration 4:39 Tiny Babe Amai Liu works huge Dick in her Snatch
Added on: 2015-09-27 Exotic Amai Liu likes riding her Boyfriend's Dong Views 6765 Duration 8:05 Exotic Amai Liu likes riding her Boyfriend's Dong
Added on: 2015-09-19 Asian Porn Star Amai Liu gets Cumshot after Sex Views 7459 Duration 8:04 Asian Porn Star Amai Liu gets Cumshot after Sex
Added on: 2015-02-17 Teen Slut Amai Liu fucked in Knee high Stockings Views 12045 Duration 6:55 Teen Slut Amai Liu fucked in Knee high Stockings
Added on: 2015-01-22 Amai Liu gets her Ass drilled by a long black Cock Views 15180 Duration 2:00 Amai Liu gets her Ass drilled by a long black Cock
Added on: 2014-05-11 Asian Chick Amai Liu blows and rides ebony Sausage Views 20307 Duration 2:00 Asian Chick Amai Liu blows and rides ebony Sausage
Added on: 2014-03-12 Fucking Amai Liu POV Views 1132 Duration 6:16 Fucking Amai Liu POV
Added on: 2014-02-14 Tiny Babe Amai Liu takes on a massive black Cock Views 14510 Duration 5:07 Tiny Babe Amai Liu takes on a massive black Cock
Added on: 2014-01-25 Amai Liu fucks her Teacher to escape the Boredom Views 14791 Duration 3:08 Amai Liu fucks her Teacher to escape the Boredom

Click here to see all 22 free Amai Liu Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 40 comments)

one sexy body and great titties
happy birthday amai liu- you have one sexy body
JArhturRank 2016-07-21
She sure as hell seems to have a thing for BBC but her stuff doesn't do anything for me. Great nipples!
milesobrian 2016-02-08
Happy Birthday Amai!
JohnnyMac 2015-09-23
I wonder if she is completely done. Her "new" links are stuff from about 5 years ago. I guess her career was just an 18-21 type of thing. That played to her strengths, but I would love to see something from a 25 year old Amai.
reuel banner 2015-06-08
Come to my house and ride my dick
reuel banner 2015-05-10
come to my house.
TopDJChris 2014-12-04
Amai Liu Me I've been wanking mi ginger 5 3/4 inch cock good and hard over your tiny sexy body years now I don't no how many times I've cum mi spunk for you but I would say it must be in total at lest 2 pints of spunk just for you baby. love chris
TopDJChris 2014-06-05
I've wank my cock loads its your tits I just love them xxxx
SamShadows117 2014-02-18
Best asian girl by far...
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones