Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Amy Anderssen Dashboard

Amy Anderssen
Date added:
20060715
Country:
Canada
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Amy Anderssen Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Amy Anderssen
Aliases:
Amy Juggs, Jayna James, Amy Azzura
Date of Birth:
May 4, 1985 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Windsor
Country of Origin:
Canada
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
40HH-26-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Band left upper arm; red rose lower right back
Social Media:
  • Amy Anderssen Twitter
  • Amy Anderssen Instagram

Amy Anderssen is a Porn Star from Canada. She was born in Windsor on May 4, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 388th place. She currently has 181 gallery links and 19 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Amy Anderssen is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Amy Anderssen biography

Latest Amy Anderssen Videos (19)

Added on: 2017-05-16 Amy Anderssen bumps Pussies with her busty Friend Views 13117 Duration 2:00 Amy Anderssen bumps Pussies with her busty Friend
Added on: 2016-12-12 Amy Anderssen rubs her huge Tits and sucks Dildo Views 15495 Duration 6:52 Amy Anderssen rubs her huge Tits and sucks Dildo
Added on: 2016-07-14 Amy Anderssen strips and makes out with her Friend Views 13937 Duration 15:13 Amy Anderssen strips and makes out with her Friend
Added on: 2016-03-25 Busty Amy Anderssen sits on his Dong in the Shower Views 32441 Duration 4:28 Busty Amy Anderssen sits on his Dong in the Shower
Added on: 2016-01-02 Busty Amy Anderssen shares Toys with blonde Hottie Views 17239 Duration 12:17 Busty Amy Anderssen shares Toys with blonde Hottie
Added on: 2015-11-25 Amy Anderssen gets her big Tits jizzed after Sex Views 36676 Duration 9:20 Amy Anderssen gets her big Tits jizzed after Sex
Added on: 2015-06-30 Hot Amy Anderssen tries on sexy Bikinis and teases Views 34853 Duration 5:00 Hot Amy Anderssen tries on sexy Bikinis and teases
Added on: 2015-03-26 Amy Anderssen swallows Cock and gets plowed deep Views 45356 Duration 5:00 Amy Anderssen swallows Cock and gets plowed deep
Added on: 2015-01-22 Cocksucker Amy Anderssen has her huge Tits fondled Views 34559 Duration 5:00 Cocksucker Amy Anderssen has her huge Tits fondled
Added on: 2014-11-17 Big breasted Amy Anderssen likes sucking his Boner Views 35227 Duration 5:00 Big breasted Amy Anderssen likes sucking his Boner

Click here to see all 19 free Amy Anderssen Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 85 comments)

krapuleux 2017-08-29
The perfection!
UnrealVoodoo 2017-03-31
I think i'm in love, Amy is near perfection.
I_LOVE_BIG_TITS 2017-02-07
Amy has PERFECT basketball-sized tits, a hot, juicy ass, and irresistible lips that can suck a cock GOOD! Her voice is incredibly sexy and she makes me so hard every time! Mmmm! I would love to suck, fuck, and cum all over her BIG, YUMMY WATERMELONS!!
DaMerchandiser 2016-09-19
5 STARS! HOT!!!!!
kramer18 2016-09-15
She needs to do anal ASAP. Not doing anal with that amazing ass should be punished by law
Penetrator 2016-08-28
Amy earns for her slim body, her pretty face, her fantastic legs, her round ass, her lovely pussy and her gigantic big tits 5+ beauty points. For her porn scenes I give her 4 points, because she fucks with blacks, but don?t opens her asshole. 5- p. aver
RJS13 2016-08-08
What a dream!!!!
DaMerchandiser 2016-07-20
Those tits are amazing! She's super hot girl :)
lustistheway 2016-06-22
amy i want fuck you stacked in between lisa ann aletta ocean kagney linn karter & siri suxxx all of you lubed up all that ass to fuck all them boobs to play with i want to fuck your assholes to prolapse & fuck your prolapsed assholes & film it all whores
lustistheway 2016-06-19
amy i could tittytwist you all day i want to twist your titties titty twisters i want to squeeze your tits amy i want to rub my face in your titties i want to wrap your titties around my head and suck your nipples and fuck your boobs amysexymama slut cunt
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones