Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Angela Little Dashboard

Angela Little
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Angela Little Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Angela Little
Aliases:
Angela Little Mackenzie, Katie James
Date of Birth:
July 22, 1972 (42 years old)
Place of Birth:
Albertville
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-23-32
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Angela Little MySpace

Angela Little is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Albertville on July 22, 1972. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 3982th place. She currently has 27 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Angela Little is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Angela Little biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

TuffyTX 2010-08-22
Stunningly beautiful. Great natural girl next door appeal.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones