Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Angela Salvagno Dashboard

Angela Salvagno
Date added:
20110514
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Angela Salvagno Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Angela Salvagno
Aliases:
Angie Salvagno
Date of Birth:
January 13, 1976 (38 years old)
Place of Birth:
Willows, California
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Angela Salvagno Twitter
  • Angela Salvagno Facebook
  • Angela Salvagno MySpace

Angela Salvagno is a Sportswoman from United States. She was born in Willows, California on January 13, 1976. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 1355th place. She currently has 58 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Angela Salvagno is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Angela Salvagno biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 9 of 9 comments)

Tangible 2013-11-19
My definition of a perfect woman.
habs93 2013-06-20
She is such a beautiful, strong, muscular woman love her dedication, she is just so amazing!!
Viphins 2013-05-18
she has a penis
dlfhtlr 2013-05-18
Biggest pussy ever.....hot in pics, but not what you wanna find on a girlfriend, haha
Inverness lad 2013-05-09
I love the muscle definition on her, would love tp lick that big clit.
Lancelot1 2013-01-31
I just prefer my women to be a little more feminine ... and less able to kick my ass.
Greg Silbert 2013-01-31
wow im liking her!
AltarsOfLust 2013-01-23
I just noticed she got bigger boobs. Awesome, she still looks great.
DONKEY96 2012-09-30
Holy CLIT!!!! Look at those lips quiver~!!! How insane would it be to have a girl with goods like that!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones