Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Angelica Bella Dashboard

Angelica Bella
Date added:
20010320
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Angelica Bella Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Angelica Bella
Aliases:
Gabriella Dari, Gabriella Jankov, Katy Kay, Kety Kay, Gabriella Kovacz
Date of Birth:
February 15, 1968 (46 years old)
Place of Birth:
Tisalok
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36D-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Angelica Bella is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Tisalok on February 15, 1968. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 3612th place. She currently has 13 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Angelica Bella is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Angelica Bella biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

red05 2012-11-19
She was, is and will ever be THE PERFECT WOMAN.
etzel71 2012-02-02
One of the most beautiful porn stars ever.
DP Maniac 2010-12-26
She was really great, underrated
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones