Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Angelina Castro Dashboard

Angelina Castro
Date added:
20080828
Country:
Cuba
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Angelina Castro Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Angelina Castro
Aliases:
Angelina Mundo
Date of Birth:
September 6, 1982 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
La Habana
Country of Origin:
Cuba
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
42F-30-42
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Ears
Tattoos:
Cross on left ankle; lower back; “Allah” in Arabic on the right side of her pelvis
Social Media:
  • Angelina Castro Twitter
  • Angelina Castro MySpace
  • Angelina Castro Instagram

Angelina Castro is a Porn Star from Cuba. She was born in La Habana on September 6, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 497th place. She currently has 589 gallery links and 46 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Angelina Castro is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Angelina Castro biography

Latest Angelina Castro Videos (46)

Added on: 2016-09-15 Busty Angelina Castro bouncing on her Man's Stick Views 12392 Duration 8:05 Busty Angelina Castro bouncing on her Man's Stick
Added on: 2015-07-23 Curvy Angelina Castro kneels and swallows big Cock Views 16627 Duration 5:00 Curvy Angelina Castro kneels and swallows big Cock
Added on: 2015-06-06 Angelina Castro flaunts her Melons and sexy Ass Views 10713 Duration 5:00 Angelina Castro flaunts her Melons and sexy Ass
Added on: 2014-07-30 Chubby Angelina Castro chokes on a big black Dong Views 12224 Duration 5:00 Chubby Angelina Castro chokes on a big black Dong
Added on: 2014-06-18 Angelina Castro and Sara Jay tag team a big Cock Views 27792 Duration 2:03 Angelina Castro and Sara Jay tag team a big Cock
Added on: 2014-04-30 Chubby Babe Angelina Castro drilled by a hard Pole Views 15168 Duration 5:07 Chubby Babe Angelina Castro drilled by a hard Pole
Added on: 2014-04-24 Angelina Castro rides Dick with her Pal Sara Jay Views 9509 Duration 3:57 Angelina Castro rides Dick with her Pal Sara Jay
Added on: 2014-04-18 Curvy Latina Angelina Castro rides a massive Dong Views 14411 Duration 4:57 Curvy Latina Angelina Castro rides a massive Dong
Added on: 2014-03-26 Angelina Castro bounces her big Ass on a black Rod Views 6730 Duration 2:00 Angelina Castro bounces her big Ass on a black Rod
Added on: 2014-03-09 Curvy Angelina Castro gets her Twat drilled hard Views 13478 Duration 5:52 Curvy Angelina Castro gets her Twat drilled hard

Click here to see all 46 free Angelina Castro Videos

Latest Personal Store Photos and Videos

» Click here to see Angelina Castro's Personal Store

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 49 comments)

lamarwynn 2015-09-06
The hands down best cubian export Angelina castro
eh1968 2015-08-23
she's built for sex, you could punish fuck her all day
leo2009 2015-07-29
She looks like a Latina Miss Piggy but more.... piggier xD
leo2009 2015-07-29
She looks like a Latina Miss Piggy but more.... piggier xD
thisis4me 2015-06-18
Love the new red thong pics,angelina looking good...yummyyyy......
SnowLeopardXMAN 2014-10-23
adore her! she's so nice on Twitter.
JamesHowlettJr 2014-07-13
Que mas puedo decir? Estoy enamorado de Angelina...
thisis4me 2014-06-28
Love watching her taking it from behind and seeing her ass jiggle...yummmyyy....
Mr.Shadow 2013-12-12
You are My love
outlook95 2013-09-01
Body is perfect
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones