Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Angelina Chung Dashboard

Angelina Chung
Date added:
20130727
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Angelina Chung Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Angelina Chung
Aliases:
Mandi
Date of Birth:
December 2, 1993 (22 years old)
Place of Birth:
Atlanta
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34B-32-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Behind right ear.
Social Media:
  • Angelina Chung Twitter
  • Angelina Chung Facebook
  • Angelina Chung Tumblr

Angelina Chung is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Atlanta on December 2, 1993. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 2552th place. She currently has 88 gallery links and 7 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Angelina Chung is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Angelina Chung biography

Latest Angelina Chung Videos (7)

Added on: 2016-03-05 Cutie Angelina Chung gets drilled deep at the Gym Views 11230 Duration 8:00 Cutie Angelina Chung gets drilled deep at the Gym
Added on: 2015-11-24 Angelina Chung gets her Twat licked by hot Model Views 4010 Duration 8:02 Angelina Chung gets her Twat licked by hot Model
Added on: 2015-06-28 Sweet Angelina Chung puts glass Dildo in her Cunt Views 6042 Duration 8:29 Sweet Angelina Chung puts glass Dildo in her Cunt
Added on: 2015-06-15 Angelina Chung enjoys bouncing her Cunt on a Dick Views 22442 Duration 6:13 Angelina Chung enjoys bouncing her Cunt on a Dick
Added on: 2015-03-30 Angelina Chung enjoys cuckolding her bisexual Man Views 12838 Duration 12:28 Angelina Chung enjoys cuckolding her bisexual Man
Added on: 2014-09-08 Angelina Chung sucks some Cock during her Massage Views 30824 Duration 3:31 Angelina Chung sucks some Cock during her Massage
Added on: 2014-08-14 Angelina Chung and her sexy Friend fuck a Client Views 40384 Duration 11:16 Angelina Chung and her sexy Friend fuck a Client
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 9 of 9 comments)

JohnnyMac 2015-03-10
I love the slightly chubby young Asian look. So damn hot, and that is not a criticism at all. Girls that look like they've been lipo'd down to a skeleton with skin strung over it are disgusting. Angelina reminds me a bit of the young "Asia", but hotter.
JohnnyMac 2015-03-10
Definitely hoping to see more from Angelina, but it seems to be progressing very slowly - if at all. I see she had one of those old school "contract commitment" scenes where she doesn't touch the guy, and barely touches the girl. Not a good sign
milesobrian 2014-12-02
A sex sweetheart turned 21 today! Hooray and Happy Birthday to the lovely and charming Angelina!
iliketopwn 2014-07-04
fucking hot!! i want to see her do scenes with Asa akira! or jayden lee!
.C. 2014-05-18
wow what a fucking girl!
milesobrian 2014-02-28
Count me in as totally sold on the charms of this sexy sweetheart!
DP SharonLee 2013-09-08
cmon bring us more scenes with this mega gorgeous teen, wanna see that stunning supermodel face covered in jizz.
monkeyspanky45 2013-08-16
hot as fuck asian the only interracial she should be doing is white men looks way too good taking that pale cock
DP SharonLee 2013-08-05
Super hot girl, what a stunning face, fantastic natural perky titties with perfect dark nipples and super sweet shaved pussy, I LOVE Angelina:)
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones