Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Annie Body Dashboard

Annie Body
Date added:
20050529
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Annie Body Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Annie Body
Aliases:
Anastasia X, Anne, Anastasia X. Annie T. Body
Date of Birth:
October 14, 1968 (46 years old)
Place of Birth:
Phoenix
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
32DD-20-30
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Tongue; clitoral hood
Tattoos:
Mickey Mouse under full moon in cemetery outside left ankle; bottom of foot
Social Media:
  • Annie Body Twitter
  • Annie Body MySpace

Annie Body is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Phoenix on October 14, 1968. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 2964th place. She currently has 77 gallery links and 3 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Annie Body is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Annie Body biography

Latest Annie Body Videos (3)

Added on: 2013-11-11 Annie Body gets her hairy Pussy pounded Views 15086 Duration 7:33 Annie Body gets her hairy Pussy pounded
Added on: 2013-09-02 Annie Body has her hairy Muff licked in the Office Views 8892 Duration 7:27 Annie Body has her hairy Muff licked in the Office
Added on: 2013-08-01 Annie Body gets her Hairy Muff pounded over the fucking Desk Views 20112 Duration 7:33 Annie Body gets her Hairy Muff pounded over the fucking Desk
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 8 of 8 comments)

Yeow 2015-07-01
Not generally a fan of bewb jobz but hers was one of the best ever! And she put in her gym time and kept it intense on camera so 4-stars for this ginger slut puppy!
thepunisher7707 2015-03-26
I dont know if this counts as her doing something, but she still does live cam shows on MFC. Ive spoken to her many times. So I dont think her status should be retired.
2012-06-12
Really dirty woman. Like her.
gmer58g21 2012-04-23
I just can't get enough of this babe i love her nipples
Spunkston 2011-05-24
I think I could really get into her if she didn't have the fake boobs. Really digging the fire crotch though.
buletica 2011-02-06
This is a really dirty wicked slut!
weshard15 2010-10-14
Not many women cum that hard!!! Also gets points for a full bush.
camplo72 2010-03-25
mmmmmmmm,i wanna do nasty stuff to her body on a daily basis's!!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones