Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Asa Akira Dashboard

Asa Akira
Date added:
20080908
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Asa Akira Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Asa Akira
Aliases:
Tracy Han, Akira Lee
Date of Birth:
January 3, 1985 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Manhattan, New York City
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
32C-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Left and right shoulder plates; flower on both left and right sides of her upper back; geisha between shoulder blades; star on inner left forearm; flowers (formerly 'Mrs Concepcion') on right ankle; five flowers on left shoulder; "Antoni" above left wrist
Social Media:
  • Asa Akira Twitter
  • Asa Akira Facebook
  • Asa Akira MySpace
  • Asa Akira Instagram

Asa Akira is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Manhattan, New York City on January 3, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 409th place. She currently has 1085 gallery links and 79 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Asa Akira is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Asa Akira biography

Latest Asa Akira Videos (79)

Added on: 2016-11-23 Asa Akira licks exotic Chick while getting fucked Views 4226 Duration 5:00 Asa Akira licks exotic Chick while getting fucked
Added on: 2016-11-04 Hot Asa Akira exchanges oral Sex with kinky Girl Views 4160 Duration 5:11 Hot Asa Akira exchanges oral Sex with kinky Girl
Added on: 2016-10-23 Asa Akira fucked by sexy Slut using StrapOn Cock Views 4494 Duration 5:00 Asa Akira fucked by sexy Slut using StrapOn Cock
Added on: 2016-09-08 Exotic Chick Asa Akira gets hammered by long Pole Views 10422 Duration 5:00 Exotic Chick Asa Akira gets hammered by long Pole
Added on: 2016-09-02 Lovely Asa Akira gets on Top and rides a fat Dong Views 5894 Duration 3:58 Lovely Asa Akira gets on Top and rides a fat Dong
Added on: 2016-01-05 Asa Akira getting double penetrated in a Gangbang Views 13514 Duration 4:56 Asa Akira getting double penetrated in a Gangbang
Added on: 2015-11-15 Beauty Asa Akira gives her Lover some good Head Views 15369 Duration 2:19 Beauty Asa Akira gives her Lover some good Head
Added on: 2015-11-08 Gorgeous Gal Asa Akira gets wildly plowed by a Guy Views 20634 Duration 4:59 Gorgeous Gal Asa Akira gets wildly plowed by a Guy
Added on: 2015-05-28 Asian Porn Star Asa Akira blows her Man's Schlong Views 10053 Duration 2:09 Asian Porn Star Asa Akira blows her Man's Schlong
Added on: 2015-05-11 Asa Akira gets heavily drilled by some horny Stud Views 12291 Duration 3:02 Asa Akira gets heavily drilled by some horny Stud

Click here to see all 79 free Asa Akira Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Asa Akira photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Asa Akira Official Site Review

Asa Akira rating: 6.3/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

Asa Akira.com is a very new site but fans of this sexy Oriental babe should be pretty happy and excited about where this site is going. The exclusive content and mixture of themes is certainly an encouraging sign for this site and the action is well shot, well performed and Asa looks very hot indeed. A good set of bonus sites also makes sure you will not be left short-changed. Visit Asa Akira

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 202 comments)

GleesakD1 2016-11-07
i love seeing that hung crossdresser fuck Asa's ass, i just wish i was him so badly.... or at least there to lick them both clean
thisis4me 2016-10-30
Finally jacked off to her,she is so pretty and her eyes...Yummyyyy....
GleesakD1 2016-10-18
made the mistake of listening to you on barstool this morning, and my cock was hard all day. it's such a relief to finally be home to jack off and fill my Asa fleshlight with my hot cum... I can't wait to taste it
reaganimpression 2016-10-18
I still don't get how she is ranked this high while London Keyes is down in the 3000's. The two are basically a 1-2 punch and their scenes together are amazing
NJCHal2016 2016-08-24
to view you once I got to know you y, that putz would have been wearing that ball out of his ass if I caught him.
NJCHal2016 2016-08-24
ASA, you truly are among the many ASIAN ANGELS here with such remarkable prowess and sensuality; iI've seen your video where you have sex with the voyeur soccer player....astounding!!! Though I would never view you from afar- I'd rather get your permissio
Carsipy 2016-07-21
Asa Akira's pussy is the most dirtiest pussy in the world......inside got many sperms and germs...but I still want to insert my BIG COCK and fuck her HARD.
Carsipy 2016-07-06
I want to FUCK ASA AKIRA's pussy...... she is very horny and her pussy has been FUCKED by many BIG COCKS.....so, her pussy is the most dirtiest pussy in the world and got a lot of SPERM inside.....FUCK this HORNY BITCH.
Carsipy 2016-04-07
Her pussy is the most dirtiest pussy in the world, coz she let so many BIG COCKS insert her pussy and fuck her including BIG BLACK COCKS.
weinerwanker 2016-01-05
Belated happy birthday to the sexiest girl on the planet, who just gets nastier every day!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones