Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Ashley Chambers Dashboard

Ashley Chambers
Date added:
20090331
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Ashley Chambers Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Ashley Chambers
Aliases:
Ashlee Chambers, Ashley Starr, Ashlei Star
Date of Birth:
November 30, 1974 (42 years old)
Place of Birth:
Florida
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
40H-27-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Belly Button
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Ashley Chambers Twitter

Ashley Chambers is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Florida on November 30, 1974. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 2726th place. She currently has 159 gallery links and 5 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Ashley Chambers is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Ashley Chambers biography

Latest Ashley Chambers Videos (5)

Added on: 2017-08-12 Ashley Chambers big Titties sprayed with hot Semen Views 5999 Duration 8:39 Ashley Chambers big Titties sprayed with hot Semen
Added on: 2017-06-12 Ashley Chambers' huge Tatas bounce on a big Shaft Views 8614 Duration 9:30 Ashley Chambers' huge Tatas bounce on a big Shaft
Added on: 2014-08-29 Ashley Chambers shows her hard Body and wet Pussy Views 13042 Duration 6:05 Ashley Chambers shows her hard Body and wet Pussy
Added on: 2014-04-22 Muscle Milf Ashley Chambers shows off her big Clit Views 10231 Duration 6:05 Muscle Milf Ashley Chambers shows off her big Clit
Added on: 2014-04-13 Stunning Babe Ashley Chambers takes it from behind Views 10420 Duration 5:00 Stunning Babe Ashley Chambers takes it from behind

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 15 comments)

krapuleux 2017-09-20
Those legs and ass are perfect!
IRPreferred 2017-05-28
Ashlee looks awesome smashing BBC.
robot53 2016-05-03
.....and takes random joes/johns left and right for a price.
robot53 2016-05-03
No thanks. Looks to me like a guy with implants and a feminine face that just happened to be born with a vagina.
jonray 2014-09-03
Oh my God! She's a fucking stunning strong beautiful Amazon! Wow
koolg 2014-04-13
Is that a girls? Wow looks like a guy with pussy and tits....
rjbones 2014-01-04
Wow, greatest clit in the biz. Would love to stat by giving her a tongue orgasm.
Longshot69 2013-11-18
ashlee I need a personal trainer, cum on over baby!
Perfect fucking MILF. She could squeeze the cum out of me with her muscles and swallow it all.
darryl45133 2012-01-27
muscle is sexy
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones