Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Aurora Jolie Dashboard

Aurora Jolie
Date added:
20061129
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Aurora Jolie Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Aurora Jolie
Aliases:
Nicara, Nikara, Aroura Jolie, Aurora Jolee, Aurora Jolet
Date of Birth:
January 25, 1988 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Naples, Italy
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-25-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Nose; navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Aurora Jolie Twitter

Aurora Jolie is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Naples, Italy on January 25, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 1216th place. She currently has 143 gallery links and 3 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Aurora Jolie is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Aurora Jolie biography

Latest Aurora Jolie Videos (3)

Added on: 2014-07-11 Aurora Jolie sits on Lover's Face before fucking Views 13619 Duration 3:00 Aurora Jolie sits on Lover's Face before fucking
Added on: 2013-07-09 Aurora Jolie shows an eagerness to blow some fucking Dick Views 10914 Duration 4:39 Aurora Jolie shows an eagerness to blow some fucking Dick
Added on: 2012-12-13 Busty Girl Aurora Jolie gets fucked and banged from the Back Views 33518 Duration 5:00 Busty Girl Aurora Jolie gets fucked and banged from the Back
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 31 comments)

BELAM 2013-10-10
I believe the most absolute beauty in this industry, I wish you well Aurora
RicHandsome_1970 2013-05-29
You're such a sexy slut) Do you ever get down to Myrtle Beach?
milesobrian 2013-01-25
Great ass...extraordinary beauty and today Aurora has her 25th birthday! Give it up for the lady!!!
ro'sf4l 2012-09-25
rudebeggar is right she does have one fine looking ass..Gotta go give him a rep..sorry for the repeat.
ro'sf4l 2012-09-25
rudebeggar is does have one fine looking ass..Gotta go give him a rep
gazzo45 2012-07-26
Great face and great... well, basically everything else. Beautiful black girl - I love her.
milesobrian 2012-04-24
Aurora deserves to make beautiful babies and I want to be the spunk donor!
wankJunkie 2012-03-27
I think she's great, and I love anal, so a win for me!
creds90 2012-03-15
Love her tits and ass.
killjoytheout 2011-12-27
i havent seen her in a porn in a long time, wonder if her ass couldnt take it anymore?
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones