Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Ava Devine Dashboard

Ava Devine
Date added:
20031102
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Ava Devine Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Ava Devine
Aliases:
Karen Little, Ava Divine, Ava Adore, Gina Marie Giaco
Date of Birth:
January 22, 1974 (43 years old)
Place of Birth:
Long Island
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36DD-25-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
one tattoo on her lower back
Social Media:
  • Ava Devine Twitter
  • Ava Devine Instagram

Ava Devine is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Long Island on January 22, 1974. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 245th place. She currently has 1255 gallery links and 89 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Ava Devine is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Ava Devine biography

Latest Ava Devine Videos (89)

Added on: 2017-04-24 Ava Devine enjoys Threesome at Doctor's Office Views 8916 Duration 5:02 Ava Devine enjoys Threesome at Doctor's Office
Added on: 2017-04-08 Naughty Ava Devine screws her GF using Strap On   Views 5181 Duration 4:58 Naughty Ava Devine screws her GF using Strap On
Added on: 2017-01-26 Sexy Ava Devine handles two big Pricks and a Dildo Views 17069 Duration 3:02 Sexy Ava Devine handles two big Pricks and a Dildo
Added on: 2016-12-09 Mature Ava Devine slides a black Dildo in her Ass Views 12174 Duration 8:00 Mature Ava Devine slides a black Dildo in her Ass
Added on: 2016-11-13 Ava Devine and her Friends sucking big black Cock Views 6173 Duration 2:00 Ava Devine and her Friends sucking big black Cock
Added on: 2016-07-29 Nasty Ava Devine puts huge Sex Toy in her Asshole Views 4896 Duration 8:00 Nasty Ava Devine puts huge Sex Toy in her Asshole
Added on: 2016-07-20 Curvy Babe Ava Devine teasing and riding a Sybian Views 12334 Duration 8:00 Curvy Babe Ava Devine teasing and riding a Sybian
Added on: 2016-06-24 Mature Woman Ava Devine has Anal with her Lover Views 13617 Duration 8:27 Mature Woman Ava Devine has Anal with her Lover
Added on: 2016-01-19 Ava Devine gets her Asshole drilled by ebony Stick Views 11353 Duration 5:00 Ava Devine gets her Asshole drilled by ebony Stick
Added on: 2015-12-27 Busty Gal Ava Devine sits her Butt on a huge Dildo Views 7450 Duration 8:00 Busty Gal Ava Devine sits her Butt on a huge Dildo

Click here to see all 89 free Ava Devine Videos

Latest Personal Store Photos and Videos

» Click here to see Ava Devine's Personal Store

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Ava Devine photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Ava Devine Official Site Review

Ava Devine rating: 8/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

AvaDevine.com is definitely going to turn you on with what you get in this membership pass. This babe is hot, exciting and simply loves having sex with everyone in her scenes. The site seems to update a fair amount, the video quality is good, playback options are plenty and there are over 30+ bonus sites included free of charge. I don't think you can go wrong joining Ava Devine today - check it out! Visit Ava Devine

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 119 comments)

milesobrian 2017-01-23
Happy Birthday to a Legendary Lady-the gorgeous Ava so Devine!
SavageVandal 2016-05-20
Does anyone know why she only has done solo scenes for the last 2 years? is she "semi" retired?
Tangible 2016-05-12
Hottest porn star in the world.
The Widowmaker 2016-03-26
Hottest cum slut and a friend to hard cocks everywhere. AVA DEVINE is why men crave sex.
papayo82 2016-02-03
Now this is one porn star who I wouldn't fuck if I got the chance to do so.
mrsecretoo 2015-12-28
Essa é loucona até a alma! kkkkkk. Destaque para os gritos dramáticos que ela faz em suas cenas.
Tangible 2015-11-21
A real favorite.
patg 2015-04-11
love seeing her in shemale movies hope she will do a lot more
2015-01-23
Happy Birthday, Ava! xoxoxo
lamarwynn 2015-01-22
Wishing you a happy birthday Ava Divine love you
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones