Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Avril Lavigne Dashboard

Avril Lavigne
Date added:
20020813
Country:
Canada
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Avril Lavigne Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Avril Lavigne
Aliases:
Avril Whibley
Date of Birth:
September 27, 1984 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Belleville
Country of Origin:
Canada
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34B-26-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Lower back; left wrist; right upper arm; star on left hip.
Social Media:
  • Avril Lavigne Twitter
  • Avril Lavigne Facebook
  • Avril Lavigne MySpace
  • Avril Lavigne YouTube

Avril Lavigne is a Musician from Canada. She was born in Belleville on September 27, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 5095th place. She currently has 37 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Avril Lavigne is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Avril Lavigne biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

C.K. Lawrence 2012-07-22
hahaha... ^"Horny Babe Avril Lavigne enjoys singing like a Slut".... who writes this stuff?!
C.K. Lawrence 2012-07-22
She's make some some pretty fine midget porn if you ask me.
DuanCulo 2011-07-18
she's appealing for some reason
Wittol 2011-01-25
She'd do great IR porn. I'd love to watch her with a gang of black men, then perform any tongue duties required!
albert209 2010-07-21
Avril is So Fine!:P...with her Smokin Hot Body, staying cool at the beach, with her friend...who, I couldn't help but notice, is pretty Hot herself!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones