Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Ayden Blue Dashboard

Ayden Blue
Date added:
20110630
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Ayden Blue Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Ayden Blue
Aliases:
Aiden Blue
Date of Birth:
March 25, 1992 (22 years old)
Place of Birth:
Miami
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Auburn
Measurements:
34D-23-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
"Violet" on left breast

Ayden Blue is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Miami on March 25, 1992. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 6215th place. She currently has 37 gallery links and 4 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Ayden Blue is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Ayden Blue biography

Latest Ayden Blue Videos (4)

Added on: 2014-07-01 Busty Babe Ayden Blue rides big Cock till Climax Views 3977 Duration 5:00 Busty Babe Ayden Blue rides big Cock till Climax
Added on: 2012-04-17 Cute and hot Babe Ayden Blue riding a Cock going Backwards Views 36514 Duration 3:01 Cute and hot Babe Ayden Blue riding a Cock going Backwards
Added on: 2012-02-26 Stripper Ayden Blue sucking Cock and getting a hot Facial Views 14778 Duration 5:09 Stripper Ayden Blue sucking Cock and getting a hot Facial
Added on: 2012-02-23 Riding Cowgirl Ayden Blue jumping on a hard Erection Views 10359 Duration 2:59 Riding Cowgirl Ayden Blue jumping on a hard Erection
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Ayden Blue photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

jcorone2000 2013-11-24
Would love to see her work with a big black dick in the future.
gazzo45 2012-01-05
Very sexy young babe with GREAT boobs!
monkeyspanky45 2012-01-02
really hot girl try aand stay clear from interracial
J. Fred Muggs 2011-11-11
I would like to see her with some very well hung black men, especially Mandingo.
TITE 2011-07-10
NICE, AND I LIKE HER INK!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones