Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Alia Janine Biography

Alia Janine
Date added:
20090924
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Alia Janine 
Profesión:
Estrella Porno
Feature Dancer: No
Etnia: Caucásica 
Country of Origin: Estados Unidos
Province / State: WI - Wisconsin 
Place of Birth: Milwaukee 
Date of Birth: Noviembre 12, 1978 (38 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Scorpio (Oct 23 - Nov 21)
Aliases: Claire 
Color de Ojos: Azul 
Color de Pelo: Negra 
Altura:  
Peso:  
Measurements: 34FF-24-36
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2009 - 2017 (8 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 10 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Brass knuckles behind each ear; tattered heart on inside ofleft arm; lotus flower and dragon fly on right foot; L.A.Dodgers and Milwaukee Brewers logos on left ankle; scorpionon middle to lower back 
Piercings: Left lower lip; naval top and bottom; tongue 
Extra text: Her adult career started at 20 when she started dancing at a club in Downtown Milwaukee for a year,
With just a year and a half in the business, Alia has appeared in several movies for major studios, including Lethal Hardcore, Vince Voyeur Unleashed, Reality Kings, Mike John/Jules Jordan, L Factor and Evil Angel 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
471 Rank yesterday 424
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Estrellas Porno Más Buscadas Ayer more...

1 Alexa Tomas 4 Rebeca Linares 7 Apolonia Lapiedra 10 Sandra Milka 13 Zoe Doll
2 Nekane 5 Julia Roca 8 Carlota Teen 11 Samia Duarte 14 Leyla Black
3 Bridgette B 6 Amarna Miller 9 Alexandra Sivroskya 12 Julia De Lucía 15 Chiqui Dulce