Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Bailey Rose Dashboard

Bailey Rose
Date added:
20081128
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Bailey Rose Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Bailey Rose
Aliases:
Devin Justine
Date of Birth:
October 12, 1989 (24 years old)
Place of Birth:
Westlake Village
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Grey
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32DD-25-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
"Till the sky falls in my arms" on left shoulder blade; "La Bella Vita" over left buttock.

Bailey Rose is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Westlake Village on October 12, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 974th place. She currently has 78 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Bailey Rose is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Bailey Rose biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 15 comments)

gotthebiggest1 2014-09-25
Unnecessary boob job! She was perfection itself boob job itself maybe acceptable quality but she was trying to improve on perfection, which's a tough call and unfortunately as some one else commented, she's just a generic blond bombshell
capmann1880 2014-09-03
When the fuck did her boob job happen? When I saw the comments, I thought maybe the tits I've always seen her with had been fake all along . . . if so, THAT would have been the best job in history. What was the dumb bitch thinking?
lonepiper108 2014-01-24
her new titts are nice but they were also really nice before the implants...
BabesAnBoobs 2014-01-21
Boobs much to small. And please some bring her to some double penetration its the better job for her.
mrsparkle 2013-08-25
PLEASE start doing hardcore -- you are so hot
naujp7 2013-03-04
Que monada. Buen culito rico. Le daba dia y noche a ese traserito...ñam ñam.
captainhorny 2013-01-27
@The Spectre- Agreed. I loved that set with her in black lingerie in the shower. Now she's just ANOTHER generic blonde bimbo with fake breasts. Seriously ladies, wtf!
The Spectre 2012-11-22
What the hell has she done... I used to find her one of the hottest but all of the sudden her changes are not plausible for me anymore...
creepymcreepster 2011-05-24
i would do the same delldelljeb.
delldelljeb 2011-01-24
i would murder hundreds of thousands of people for her.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones