Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Barbara Summer Dashboard

Barbara Summer
Date added:
20040404
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Barbara Summer Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Barbara Summer
Aliases:
Barbara Junior, Barbora Summer, Sofia Mason, Barbara Summers, Barbara Rose, Barbora Homolkova
Date of Birth:
August 20, 1977 (40 years old)
Place of Birth:
Kladno
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Grey
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36D-25-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Seahorse on left hip
Social Media:
  • Barbara Summer Facebook

Barbara Summer is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born in Kladno on August 20, 1977. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 1638th place. She currently has 421 gallery links and 16 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Barbara Summer is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Barbara Summer biography

Latest Barbara Summer Videos (16)

Added on: 2017-10-15 Video Thumbnail Views 4597 Duration 5:00 Hot Barbara Summer slides stiff Penis in her Booty
Added on: 2015-12-05 Video Thumbnail Views 6339 Duration 10:01 Blonde Babe Barbara Summer gets double penetrated
Added on: 2014-10-21 Video Thumbnail Views 12098 Duration 3:00 Barbara Summer teases and takes off her Lingerie
Added on: 2014-04-06 Video Thumbnail Views 2977 Duration 6:31 Barbara Summer blows hard Dick before fucking it
Added on: 2014-03-25 Video Thumbnail Views 3019 Duration 2:25 Barbara Summer gets StrapOn fucked by some Slut
Added on: 2014-01-12 Video Thumbnail Views 9633 Duration 6:39 Slutty Barbara Summer gets both her Holed filled
Added on: 2013-12-07 Video Thumbnail Views 12531 Duration 6:45 Barbara Summer rides ebony Shaft up her Ass
Added on: 2013-11-16 Video Thumbnail Views 9679 Duration 6:57 Barbara Summer loves hardcore double Penetration
Added on: 2013-09-24 Video Thumbnail Views 9281 Duration 6:37 Barbara Summer spreads her Legs on the Couch
Added on: 2013-09-08 Video Thumbnail Views 8883 Duration 6:58 Barbara Summer is punished in her fucking Holes

Click here to see all 16 free Barbara Summer Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Barbara Summer photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 10 comments)

RicHandsome_1970 2013-07-11
She do the black pimp stick right!
Deepcover 2012-10-01
@em1 I most certainly second that!
Vae Victis 2011-11-02
Said it before, and I'll say it again - I love women who manage to achieve that delicate balance of being fit, toned and athletic while still looking smooth and feminine and not man-ish. Barbara achieves it magnificently. Awesome piece of Euro nookie.
johnny316 2011-07-20
sexy blonde babe that loves it in the ass!
TicklebellyXXX 2011-04-05
More twat stretching by big cocks!
moradee 2011-04-04
Very beautiful, one of my favorites. Hot feet
famevida 2010-12-19
Very feminine, mostly when she takes it anally. Lovely anal babe. Sweet ass hole, well hidden, but always ready to be exposed, and deeply sodomized in the middle of a delicious,juicy,tender, white behind. Bravo
em1 2010-12-16
Yet another sweet sex kitten from Czech Republic. I wanna move there!
freeones_willem 2010-08-13
Whats up?
I'll dick it down properly
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones