Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Black Angelika Dashboard

Black Angelika
Date added:
20071010
Country:
Romania
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Black Angelika Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Black Angelika
Aliases:
Angelika Black, Black Angelica, Black Angelina, Angelica Black
Date of Birth:
October 25, 1987 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Bucharest
Country of Origin:
Romania
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
36D-23-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Right upper lip; left nostril; navel
Tattoos:
Lower back; scorpion above right foot; lower belly; Playboy Bunny on pubic area; three on top of her mons pubis: two Chinese character tattoos 命 (life) and 愛 (love) on either side of a filigree covering a previous tattoo spelling "Ruka".
Social Media:
  • Black Angelika Twitter
  • Black Angelika MySpace

Black Angelika is a Porn Star from Romania. She was born in Bucharest on October 25, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 375th place. She currently has 451 gallery links and 38 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Black Angelika is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Black Angelika biography

Latest Black Angelika Videos (38)

Added on: 2016-03-12 Gorgeous Black Angelika shows her massive StrapOn Views 11059 Duration 2:15 Gorgeous Black Angelika shows her massive StrapOn
Added on: 2016-03-01 Horny Black Angelika masturbates using her Whip Views 1943 Duration 2:13 Horny Black Angelika masturbates using her Whip
Added on: 2016-02-13 Black Angelika gets her Twat nailed by three Cocks Views 10225 Duration 3:00 Black Angelika gets her Twat nailed by three Cocks
Added on: 2015-07-29 Black Angelika pleases her Man using her sexy Feet Views 4636 Duration 2:17 Black Angelika pleases her Man using her sexy Feet
Added on: 2015-04-30 Black Angelika eats some Pussy while on a Leash Views 1594 Duration 2:17 Black Angelika eats some Pussy while on a Leash
Added on: 2015-04-20 Black Angelika gets her Butt plowed by a horny Guy Views 11960 Duration 3:08 Black Angelika gets her Butt plowed by a horny Guy
Added on: 2015-02-17 Hot Black Angelika rubs a Guy's Dick with her Feet Views 3947 Duration 2:17 Hot Black Angelika rubs a Guy's Dick with her Feet
Added on: 2015-01-12 Black Angelika shares some Rod with her Girlfriend Views 10913 Duration 3:05 Black Angelika shares some Rod with her Girlfriend
Added on: 2014-12-19 Black Angelika rides his Meat Pole up her Snatch Views 17980 Duration 23:34 Black Angelika rides his Meat Pole up her Snatch
Added on: 2014-12-05 Black Angelika pleasures her hot GF with her Feet Views 4073 Duration 2:17 Black Angelika pleasures her hot GF with her Feet

Click here to see all 38 free Black Angelika Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Black Angelika photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 70 comments)

djtiesto1969 2015-01-19
Angelika is one of the best and nicest girls I have ever been with :-) Great performance, gorgeous body, and a very relaxed and friendly personality.
seeteufel1 2014-08-06
She is great and from Europe
arcade 2014-04-13
Her tits were perfect...wtf what a mistake.
IMNoob 2013-01-09
Is there a video for angelika at the bar threesome?
Coppi78 2012-12-23
Angelica is really hot and very pretty without question, but I found her tits better before. Her performances usually seem a bit reserved. There are certainly much better actresses, but she is of course a real eye catcher.
internetsucksme 2012-11-23
she has got the finest and most fukable pussy in the world.....
Mymessages74 2012-11-22
She is the most perfect woman ever. Perfect face, perfect tits, perfect legs, perfect arse and a perfect, juicy cunt. Just typing this makes me want to shoot my load over her.
shhh360 2012-11-12
what a gorgeous body
Zigg317 2012-10-12
She fixed her teeth, they look amazing. Umm... so she ruined her perfect boobs to counter it?
killjoytheout 2012-09-05
them titties look horrable. face is nice though.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones