Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Blake Bartelli Dashboard

Blake Bartelli
Date added:
20150706
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Blake Bartelli Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Blake Bartelli
Aliases:
Blake Eden
Date of Birth:
August 25, 1996 (20 years old)
Place of Birth:
Arizona
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32D-22-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
navel
Tattoos:
Right rib area; behind left ear
Social Media:
  • Blake Bartelli Twitter
  • Blake Bartelli Instagram

Blake Bartelli is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in Arizona on August 25, 1996. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2015 and is currently ranked 368th place. She currently has 188 gallery links and 18 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Blake Bartelli is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Blake Bartelli biography

Latest Blake Bartelli Videos (18)

Added on: 2017-03-18 Blake Bartelli takes his Cum after riding his Dong Views 17402 Duration 6:31 Blake Bartelli takes his Cum after riding his Dong
Added on: 2017-02-11 Blake Bartelli enjoys vibrating her delicious Cunt Views 1936 Duration 2:00 Blake Bartelli enjoys vibrating her delicious Cunt
Added on: 2017-01-25 Blake Bartelli tries lesbian Sex with horny Yhivi Views 5012 Duration 4:39 Blake Bartelli tries lesbian Sex with horny Yhivi
Added on: 2017-01-05 Blake Bartelli plowed by her Man wearing Lingerie Views 20698 Duration 4:21 Blake Bartelli plowed by her Man wearing Lingerie
Added on: 2016-12-03 Stunning Hottie Blake Bartelli plays with herself Views 4773 Duration 8:00 Stunning Hottie Blake Bartelli plays with herself
Added on: 2016-11-14 Blake Bartelli gets filled up by his large Boner Views 18374 Duration 12:11 Blake Bartelli gets filled up by his large Boner
Added on: 2016-10-30 Cute Blake Bartelli masturbates using Toy outdoors Views 2235 Duration 2:00 Cute Blake Bartelli masturbates using Toy outdoors
Added on: 2016-09-11 Blake Bartelli gives Head before patriotic fuck Views 15793 Duration 5:00 Blake Bartelli gives Head before patriotic fuck
Added on: 2016-09-05 Blake Bartelli gets slammed deep by his thick Dong Views 22448 Duration 5:15 Blake Bartelli gets slammed deep by his thick Dong
Added on: 2016-08-25 Blake Bartelli spreads Legs and plays with Toys Views 11703 Duration 2:00 Blake Bartelli spreads Legs and plays with Toys

Click here to see all 18 free Blake Bartelli Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 19 comments)

howell1018 2017-08-14
I'd sure like fuck her cunt.
mrroboto 2017-07-01
Got out before she got blacked. Good luck to Blake as a civilian.
Lancelot1 2017-06-18
blondes have never been my favorites but i'd suck on her pussy lips for hours!
fliphedd7 2017-05-06
That ass (& the rest of her)...
mrkafka 2017-02-11
Such a beautiful girl, hope she remains clean.
darklighter1 2017-02-10
Blake is stunning! It hurts how beautiful she is...
milesobrian 2017-01-09
Beautiful lady and love those pretty pink lips!
austinftw 2016-10-08
i have to say moles and dots everywhere, after seeing her picture perfect photo-shopped pictures,then seeing the reality it is a disappointment. I have no idea, why chicks don't remove their moles, when it is medically possible now.
darklighter1 2016-09-08
I'm in love with Blake!
bluesuninthesky 2016-07-01
She's taking dick now.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones