Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Bridgette B Dashboard

Bridgette B
Date added:
20080530
Country:
Spain
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Bridgette B Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Bridgette B
Aliases:
Spanish Doll, Bridget B, Bridgett B
Date of Birth:
October 15, 1983 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
Barcelona
Country of Origin:
Spain
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
40F-28-38
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
"La jalousie est une maladie" on the right side along ribcage; letter on lower left navel; "Spanish Doll" on back of neck
Social Media:
  • Bridgette B Twitter
  • Bridgette B Facebook
  • Bridgette B YouTube
  • Bridgette B Instagram

Bridgette B is a Porn Star from Spain. She was born in Barcelona on October 15, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 109th place. She currently has 752 gallery links and 94 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Bridgette B is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Bridgette B biography

Latest Bridgette B Videos (94)

Added on: 2017-10-17 Bridgette B gets her orgasmic Beaver pumped hard Views 3635 Duration 5:05 Bridgette B gets her orgasmic Beaver pumped hard
Added on: 2017-10-02 Bridgette B and Julia Ann ride their Student's Rod Views 13987 Duration 5:40 Bridgette B and Julia Ann ride their Student's Rod
Added on: 2017-09-01 Stacked Spanish MILF Bridgette B gets pummeled Views 19910 Duration 10:09 Stacked Spanish MILF Bridgette B gets pummeled
Added on: 2017-08-17 Bridgette B gets her Pussy fucked with hard Packer Views 4992 Duration 2:09 Bridgette B gets her Pussy fucked with hard Packer
Added on: 2017-08-02 Lana Lovelace pleasures Bridgette B's moist Cunt Views 3402 Duration 4:27 Lana Lovelace pleasures Bridgette B's moist Cunt
Added on: 2017-06-20 Bridgette B juggles some Balls and strokes Shaft Views 9387 Duration 1:59 Bridgette B juggles some Balls and strokes Shaft
Added on: 2017-06-16 Busty Bridgette B gets her moist Snatch pummeled Views 12955 Duration 5:03 Busty Bridgette B gets her moist Snatch pummeled
Added on: 2017-05-16 Bridgette B gets folded and drilled up her Asshole Views 10074 Duration 4:37 Bridgette B gets folded and drilled up her Asshole
Added on: 2017-04-19 Curvy Bridgette B makes a Dude cum for the Night Views 23465 Duration 6:20 Curvy Bridgette B makes a Dude cum for the Night
Added on: 2017-03-16 Latina Bridgette B loves riding a massive Pecker Views 9745 Duration 12:56 Latina Bridgette B loves riding a massive Pecker

Click here to see all 94 free Bridgette B Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 94 comments)

ragnar59a 2017-10-15
Happy birthday beautiful.
krapuleux 2017-10-13
She's just a bomb!
StaggsIII 2016-12-14
I want to rub my wet cock on her nipples...
Pedey76 2016-11-29
She combines two ultimate fetishes... Latina and blonde. She has perfect tits and areolae. Definitely girlfriend material?
fliphedd7 2016-11-10
Where the FUCK have I been? Startin to seriously think I'm just hittin the wrong sites, if I'm missing out on mind-blowing MILFs like this... Libra women (and Spain) like a motherfucker
florin9 2016-10-15
Happy B-day... sexy woman!!!!
lustistheway 2016-08-20
I love watching you fuck & bending my body in half & sucking my own dick to orgasm & drinking my cum down when i masturbete to your porn i love you bridgette i want to dominate you i want to fuck you i want to have sex with you i want to make love to you
lustistheway 2016-08-20
Bridgette b you are one of the hottest pornwhores off all time i have never seen some one have sex the way you do your ass has all ways made me hard & erect even when your not naked i love your perfect big nipples & big ass mother fucking titties sexygirl
thisis4me 2015-12-23
Welcome to my hall of came...yummyyyy........
ZapoCapo 2015-12-18
She reminds me of Brigitte Bardot. I Wonder if her name has anything to do with that?
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones