Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Brigitte Barclay Dashboard

Brigitte Barclay
Date added:
20110414
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Brigitte Barclay Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Brigitte Barclay
Aliases:
Bridget Grant
Date of Birth:
December 16, 1970 (43 years old)
Place of Birth:
Devon
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
38D-24-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Brigitte Barclay is a Adult Model from United Kingdom. She was born in Devon on December 16, 1970. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 23961th place. She currently has 2 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Brigitte Barclay is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Brigitte Barclay biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones