Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Barbamiska Biography

Barbamiska
Date added:
20090613
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Barbamiska 
Profesión:
Estrella Porno
Feature Dancer: No
Etnia: Caucásica 
Country of Origin: Rusia
Province / State:  
Place of Birth:  
Date of Birth: Agosto 12, 1990 
Astrological Sign: Leo (Jul 23 - Aug 22)
Date Deceased: Unknown (Deceased) 
Aliases: Elina Heaton, Barbarmiska, Barbara, Darya, Diana, Emma C., Mirjam, Pocahontas, Sally, Stevie, Trinity, Barbariska 
Color de Ojos: Verde 
Color de Pelo: Rubio 
Altura:  
Peso:  
Measurements: 38B-26-35
Fake boobs: No 
Career Start And End 2009 - 2013 (4 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 6.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: Navel 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
1749 Rank yesterday 1665
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Estrellas Porno Más Buscadas Ayer more...

1 Bridgette B 4 Amarna Miller 7 Klara Gold 10 Ena Sweet 13 Nekane
2 Rebeca Linares 5 Little Lupe 8 Alexandra Sivroskya 11 Natalia Zeta 14 Ana Ribera
3 Alexa Tomas 6 Apolonia Lapiedra 9 Samia Duarte 12 Julia De Lucía 15 Leyla Black