Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Busty Merilyn Biography

Busty Merilyn
Date added:
20051104
Country:
Ukraine
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Busty Merilyn 
Profesión:
Adult Model
Feature Dancer: No
Página Oficial:
The Official Busty Merilyn Website Página Oficial
Etnia: Caucásica 
Country of Origin: Ucrania
Province / State:  
Place of Birth: Dnipropetrovsk 
Date of Birth: Abril 7, 1985 (32 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Aries (Mar 21 - Apr 19)
Aliases: Busty Anya, Anya Zenkova, Merilyn Sakova, Anya Sakova, Merilyn Sekova, Anna Zhilenkova, Sabrina Oda 
Color de Ojos: Azul 
Color de Pelo: Marrón 
Altura:  
Peso:  
Measurements: 40G-25-36
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2006 - 2012 (6 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Tribal on left upper arm 
Piercings: None 
Extra text: Awards:
2005 SCORE Newcomer of the Year
2006 SCORE Model of the Year
2007/2008 SCORE Model of the Year (1st Runner Up) 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
1040 Rank yesterday 907
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Adult Models Top Searches

1 Elsa Jean 4 Alex Grey 7 Anya Olsen 10 Viola Oh 13 Angel Wicky
2 Brett Rossi 5 Lucie Wilde 8 Nina Elle 11 Niki Lee Young 14 Emily Bloom
3 Eva Lovia 6 Summer Brielle 9 Malena Morgan 12 Piper Perri 15 Leah Gotti