Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Candice Cardinele Dashboard

Candice Cardinele
Date added:
20030806
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Candice Cardinele Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Candice Cardinele
Aliases:
Candice Calista, Candice Walker, Sunny Cruz, Shayla Gillian, Candice Cardinelle
Date of Birth:
February 23, 1984 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Phoenix
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-23-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Candice Cardinele MySpace

Candice Cardinele is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in Phoenix on February 23, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 476th place. She currently has 189 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Candice Cardinele is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Candice Cardinele biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 79 comments)

tmac2004 2014-05-27
SHE IS ONE OF MY ALL TIME FAVS PLZ RELEASE MORE CONTENT CANDICE!@!!!
gmlcgond 2014-02-23
HAPPY BIRTHDAY! To a natural beauty.
paulvahn 2014-01-24
Can't get enough of her!
tmac2004 2013-06-22
i know she changed her name to sunny cruz, but i just wish we could get more vids/pics more often :(( she's a stunner
Spoon1975man 2013-04-16
A new Candice gallery on my birthday? Thank you, Freeones!
milesobrian 2013-02-23
The ultra glamorous Candice is 29 today-happy birthday sexy lady!
Texman20 2013-02-18
Legs and ass to die for...and gorgeous face.
Beno1984 2013-02-06
Absolute perfection!
Boomklaack 2013-02-06
Candice Cardinelle is the embodiment of the heavenly beauty on the earth.
Jamesst 2013-01-13
So beautiful
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones