Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Carlota Teen Dashboard

Carlota Teen
Date added:
20151006
Country:
Spain
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Carlota Teen Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Carlota Teen
Aliases:
Charlotte Teen, Penelope Cum
Date of Birth:
September 30, 1996 (21 years old)
Place of Birth:
Madrid
Country of Origin:
Spain
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32B-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
On right shoulder; down left of the abdomen; top of the right leg
Social Media:
  • Carlota Teen Twitter

Carlota Teen is a Porn Star from Spain. She was born in Madrid on September 30, 1996. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2015 and is currently ranked 1129th place. She currently has 48 gallery links and 7 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Carlota Teen is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Carlota Teen biography

Latest Carlota Teen Videos (7)

Added on: 2017-08-18 Carlota Teen slides a huge black Boner in her Muff Views 1693 Duration 10:15 Carlota Teen slides a huge black Boner in her Muff
Added on: 2017-06-10 Desirable Carlota Teen loves pleasuring her Beaver Views 1092 Duration 2:12 Desirable Carlota Teen loves pleasuring her Beaver
Added on: 2017-05-27 Carlota Teen and Stella Cox have some kinky Fun Views 803 Duration 2:21 Carlota Teen and Stella Cox have some kinky Fun
Added on: 2017-05-13 Carlota Teen and Medusa Porn kissing and fucking Views 3123 Duration 2:13 Carlota Teen and Medusa Porn kissing and fucking
Added on: 2017-04-17 Carlota Teen gets drilled deep in three way Sex Views 6152 Duration 5:08 Carlota Teen gets drilled deep in three way Sex
Added on: 2017-04-06 Carlota Teen sits on his Dick after blowing him Views 6592 Duration 4:58 Carlota Teen sits on his Dick after blowing him
Added on: 2016-09-11 Carlota Teen gets Cumshot after fucking for Money Views 11198 Duration 8:31 Carlota Teen gets Cumshot after fucking for Money
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 8 of 8 comments)

howell1018 2017-10-17
I want to drive my throbbing cock deep into her pussy flesh until my body tenses in anticipation of my orgasm that sends streams of my semen flooding her cunt and paints her cervix with my seed.
fliphedd7 2017-10-09
@IRP "Border-jumper"?? Dude, technically, that would be an OCEAN-jumper...
fliphedd7 2017-10-09
Ah, Libra women; 1st off, where's this girl been hidin (Spain's still underrepresented, IMO)? Love her name, love that smooth sexy body it would indeed be a joy to cum in, &, yeah, she's even a little reminiscent of famous Penelope C (pick cool name 1st!)
pornstarsspain 2017-04-13
Portfolio, agency profile to booking Penelope Cum themes/pornstars/
MrBadExample 2017-04-07
That is some nice Spanish pussy...wish she'd do some anal scenes!
BoriBori 2016-07-02
This girl is nasty, love her!!!
IRPreferred 2016-06-07
Cute border-jumper taking BBC, hoping for anal and asslicking.
omar182 2015-12-12
me vuelve loco esta flaquita es hermosa y extremadamente sexy la lameria toda
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones