Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Carlotta Champagne Dashboard

Carlotta Champagne
Date added:
20080531
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Carlotta Champagne Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Carlotta Champagne
Aliases:
Carly Champagne
Date of Birth:
June 4, 1983 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
Miami
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32D-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Carlotta Champagne Twitter
  • Carlotta Champagne MySpace
  • Carlotta Champagne Instagram

Carlotta Champagne is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Miami on June 4, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 127th place. She currently has 152 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Carlotta Champagne is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Carlotta Champagne biography

Latest Carlotta Champagne Videos (2)

Added on: 2014-04-20 Babe Carlotta Champagne wants a new Pair of Tits Views 21590 Duration 2:25 Babe Carlotta Champagne wants a new Pair of Tits
Added on: 2014-04-14 Busty Babe Carlotta Champagne teaches how to twerk Views 12950 Duration 2:10 Busty Babe Carlotta Champagne teaches how to twerk
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 33 comments)

robot53 2017-04-01
Ha ha. See I got great taste in women. This woman is one of the hottest women on the planet..Easily. She doesn't need to fuck for $ dumbasses. So stop trying to think you can convince her to do it.
Salgijash 2017-02-01
Who voted her up to 80th spot? She shouldnt even be here. GTFO to Japan along with your pixels :S stupid broad
andreboy1 2017-01-27
What's this chick's deal? She takes c level crappy artistic nudes and wants you to pay for them? Pixelated nudes? Jesus.
fliphedd7 2016-08-24
Holy fuck, I might have to check out the softcore more often; she is straight-up-and-down perfect
Wood Dragon 2016-04-04
Seriously? Pixilated nipples to try to get you to join her site? The 90s called, they want their ad tactics back.
anubas69 2016-01-16
Hot beautiful babe
d_artagnan1977 2016-01-06
Amazing woman!
teueur 2015-09-29
Super Sexy, everyday!!!!
rugo 2015-08-25
Sexy and hot babe
booyaka23 2015-05-02
It's time to let some cocks workout on your hot body
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones