Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Charlee Chase Dashboard

Charlee Chase
Date added:
20050412
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Charlee Chase Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Charlee Chase
Aliases:
Charlie Chase
Date of Birth:
April 26, 1977 (40 years old)
Place of Birth:
Delaware
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34DD-27-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Ears
Tattoos:
Small cross on left abdomen; double hearts upper right
shoulder; tribal butterfly lower middle back; Japanese symbol

on back of neck
Social Media:
  • Charlee Chase Twitter
  • Charlee Chase Instagram

Charlee Chase is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Delaware on April 26, 1977. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 286th place. She currently has 746 gallery links and 74 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Charlee Chase is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Charlee Chase biography

Latest Charlee Chase Videos (74)

Added on: 2017-05-19 Stunning Blonde MILF Charlee Chase hot Sex Action Views 18114 Duration 2:13 Stunning Blonde MILF Charlee Chase hot Sex Action
Added on: 2016-11-04 Nasty Wife Charlee Chase loves screwing horny Guy Views 30630 Duration 3:03 Nasty Wife Charlee Chase loves screwing horny Guy
Added on: 2016-09-07 Charlee Chase gets her Tits jizzed after giving BJ Views 14775 Duration 5:08 Charlee Chase gets her Tits jizzed after giving BJ
Added on: 2016-05-18 Sexy Charlee Chase pleasures a Guy with her Mouth Views 4446 Duration 6:26 Sexy Charlee Chase pleasures a Guy with her Mouth
Added on: 2016-05-12 Blonde Babe Charlee Chase enjoys a Sex Toy in Bed Views 8050 Duration 7:07 Blonde Babe Charlee Chase enjoys a Sex Toy in Bed
Added on: 2016-05-06 Beautiful Charlee Chase on her Knees giving a BJ Views 4200 Duration 6:23 Beautiful Charlee Chase on her Knees giving a BJ
Added on: 2016-04-24 Hot Charlee Chase plays with his Boner in the Pool Views 17336 Duration 6:26 Hot Charlee Chase plays with his Boner in the Pool
Added on: 2016-04-18 Tied up Charlee Chase gets vibrated by some Dude Views 7636 Duration 6:56 Tied up Charlee Chase gets vibrated by some Dude
Added on: 2016-04-12 Charlee Chase enjoys some Chick's perfect Pussy Views 11859 Duration 6:36 Charlee Chase enjoys some Chick's perfect Pussy
Added on: 2016-04-06 Charlee Chase shows a young Babe how to rub Cock Views 14927 Duration 5:46 Charlee Chase shows a young Babe how to rub Cock

Click here to see all 74 free Charlee Chase Videos

Latest Personal Store Photos and Videos

» Click here to see Charlee Chase's Personal Store

Charlee Chase Official Site Review

Charlee Chase rating: 8/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

In conclusion, this site and it's bonus sites are worth checking into and enjoying. Charleechase live.com is entertaining and since it is exclusive and updated frequently there is always plenty to see and download for your personal library, or stream from the site. There is a huge archive of past cam shows and new live shows daily. She is a hit big boobed babe worth checking out! So, come on in and check her and her bonus babes out for an enjoyable adventure! Visit Charlee Chase

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 61 comments)

Colaman 2017-04-09
After seeing Miss Charlee, I realized that I have a tremendous amount of mommy issues! Wow!!!
wambotaptheguru 2016-11-13
OMG the things I'd do with her!!
Tangible 2016-04-28
One of the most gorgeous women in the world.
Ramon87 2016-03-07
Her tits are epic! I want to cum on them so bad!
lamarwynn 2015-07-10
You gotta give this milf credit,she can steam up a hot scene, nice charlee chase
monkeyspanky45 2015-02-10
she has nice breasts
Przemek S 2015-01-05
Charlee is gorgeous WOMAN !!! , lovely smile , very beautiful body , HOT LADY
2014-12-15
She's got those creepy little baby teeth like Alexis Texas. Just can't get over those
Nasim04 2014-10-10
She is sooooo hotttt......I Love her Feet....Love U Chase
ajchris123 2014-09-29
I love her as a brunette. She is extremely beautiful and deserves to win the MILF title.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones