Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Charlotte Vale Dashboard

Charlotte Vale
Date added:
20080710
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Charlotte Vale Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Charlotte Vale
Aliases:
Charlette
Date of Birth:
November 11, 1984 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
San Francisco
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36C-25-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Tongue; Nipples; Navel; Clithood
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Charlotte Vale Twitter
  • Charlotte Vale MySpace

Charlotte Vale is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in San Francisco on November 11, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 1853th place. She currently has 185 gallery links and 13 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Charlotte Vale is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Charlotte Vale biography

Latest Charlotte Vale Videos (13)

Added on: 2016-06-21 Kinky Gal Charlotte Vale gets wet with her Friends Views 481 Duration 12:12 Kinky Gal Charlotte Vale gets wet with her Friends
Added on: 2016-06-15 Charlotte Vale tries anal Sex with her Boyfriend Views 4450 Duration 8:03 Charlotte Vale tries anal Sex with her Boyfriend
Added on: 2014-03-11 Charlotte Vale gets gangbanged by some black Cocks Views 4650 Duration 2:17 Charlotte Vale gets gangbanged by some black Cocks
Added on: 2013-11-16 Brunette Charlotte Vale performs interracial BJ Views 15971 Duration 3:08 Brunette Charlotte Vale performs interracial BJ
Added on: 2013-10-16 BBC doing Charlotte Vale in Front of her Dad Views 13004 Duration 2:20 BBC doing Charlotte Vale in Front of her Dad
Added on: 2013-07-03 Charlotte Vale gets her Pussy stuffed full of big black Dick Views 15162 Duration 5:15 Charlotte Vale gets her Pussy stuffed full of big black Dick
Added on: 2013-04-26 Charlotte Vale howls while getting fucked over by hard Dick Views 16115 Duration 2:01 Charlotte Vale howls while getting fucked over by hard Dick
Added on: 2013-02-11 Charlotte Vale gets forced to do naughty things by Marie Luv Views 9862 Duration 2:23 Charlotte Vale gets forced to do naughty things by Marie Luv
Added on: 2012-07-18 Riding Charlotte Vale on Top fucking a black Dick Views 29330 Duration 3:09 Riding Charlotte Vale on Top fucking a black Dick
Added on: 2012-04-13 Big assed Babe Charlotte Vale getting her Asshole gaped Views 34239 Duration 3:09 Big assed Babe Charlotte Vale getting her Asshole gaped

Click here to see all 13 free Charlotte Vale Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 10 comments)

JArhturRank 2016-02-07
Her decision I guess, but think she could have made better choices of the scenes she's done and does. Really bottom of the barrel of stuff. Too bad IMHO because Charlotte is a pretty hot girl
trsmassive 2014-07-06
God damn she's perfect, like a combination Sasha Grey and Cherry Poppens, thank you God for designing Charlotte Vale.
gazzo45 2013-07-03
This pretty little babe is irresistibly gorgeous.
milesobrian 2012-04-25
When Charlotte wears glasses she will definitely get the passes! What a beauty!
TheDr Wu 2012-04-08
Her asshole looks like a cunt... Man, I'd bang her crazy!
jcorone2000 2011-07-08
Very pretty face. I love it when Mr. Marcus busted his cum all over her face.
peyote 2011-05-12
She is pretty
sugarshush 2011-03-10
she is the epitome of wifey material. since i first started to look at porn this woman has been in the top 3. greatest girl ever!!
Mr.Shadow 2011-01-01
She has nice Ass.
yousin 2010-12-09
She is underrated, undiscovered or something, because she is so sexy, great body, and that innocence, even after being fucked in every way by everyone. Wow! Most women look real hard after all that.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones