Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Chessie Moore Dashboard

Chessie Moore
Date added:
20020125
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Chessie Moore Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Chessie Moore
Aliases:
Cheessi Moore, Chessy More
Date of Birth:
September 8, 1959 (54 years old)
Place of Birth:
Denver
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
44H-26-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Both breasts
Social Media:
  • Chessie Moore MySpace

Chessie Moore is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Denver on September 8, 1959. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 4156th place. She currently has 78 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Chessie Moore is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Chessie Moore biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

Bob77 2012-11-06
Chessie is the perfect Slut! I love to bone Her!!!! She's beutiful!
sherri_1974 2011-03-04
I love all Chessie's vids. My favorites are her being fist fucked, with blackmen. I would love to be in a video with her.
416beast 2010-08-19
Yeah Chessie is such a hot little slut... I especially love her dog videos!
em1 2010-07-02
Chessie can take two cocks in her mouth, twat or ass. That's impressive!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones