Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Chloe Nicole Dashboard

Chloe Nicole
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Chloe Nicole Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Chloe Nicole
Aliases:
Chloe Nicholle, Chloe Nichole, Chloe Nicole, Chloe Nichols
Date of Birth:
November 14, 1971 (42 years old)
Place of Birth:
Thousand Oaks
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32AA-25-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Chinese signs on left and right inner hips

Chloe Nicole is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Thousand Oaks on November 14, 1971. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 4741th place. She currently has 12 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Chloe Nicole is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Chloe Nicole biography

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Chloe Nicole photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 7 of 7 comments)

SunfireXD 2013-04-06
Yes!! Looks like she's still making movies :D
Ziggy843 2012-02-07
Still as beautiful as ever!! What an AMAZING body!! I love the anal queens and Chloe is the best of the best!!
milesobrian 2011-11-14
Chloe at 40? You are still a sexy and magnificent woman! Happy birthday beautiful!
spassotigre 2011-06-05
she has a great ass and my favorite performace by her is in gangland 1
spaceball1 2011-01-04
She has real acting talent. I love her enthusiasm. What I wouldn't give to fuck her.
milesobrian 2010-11-14
hope you have a spectacular birthday today-I'm sure you're as sexy and breath-taking as your past adult performances!
ajitpd 2010-03-07
I like the originality that she brings to the scene.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones