Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Christa Campbell Dashboard

Christa Campbell
Date added:
20041125
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Christa Campbell Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Christa Campbell
Aliases:
Xta
Date of Birth:
December 7, 1973 (41 years old)
Place of Birth:
Oakland
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
37C-27-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Christa Campbell Twitter
  • Christa Campbell Facebook
  • Christa Campbell MySpace

Christa Campbell is a Actress from United States. She was born in Oakland on December 7, 1973. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 26412th place. She currently has 7 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Christa Campbell is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Christa Campbell biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones