Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Cierra Spice Dashboard

Cierra Spice
Date added:
20080818
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Cierra Spice Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Cierra Spice
Aliases:
Oh Sophia
Date of Birth:
June 1, 1985 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Santa Monica
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34B-27-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Small emblem on right ankle

Cierra Spice is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in Santa Monica on June 1, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 2724th place. She currently has 132 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Cierra Spice is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Cierra Spice biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 10 comments)

PornstarLoveYou 2013-09-22
love you soo much!
gazzo45 2013-01-17
Female perfection - delightful!
il0v3kush 2013-01-04
i love this chick...i drool looking at this goddess! she is perfect!!! everything from her height, weight, figure, every crevice, every angle, oohhh!
penisbutter13 2012-12-31
Shes like the girl next door type, around my city
She is fucking amazing.. 10/10... It don't get no better then this..
milesobrian 2012-05-21
Wow! Pretty much sums up this amazing Latina-wow!
TaylorVixenFan 2011-01-08
I LOVE YOU CIERRA!!!!
IslandSexyDaddy 2010-09-18
I Love You Cierra I'm Nice Romantic man :)
peterkreuger 2010-03-27
hi cierra can you put any video while your chatting and playing with your pussy thanks
Davetti 2010-03-10
I love you're Sexy latina. ;)
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones