Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Crystal Knight Dashboard

Crystal Knight
Date added:
20010526
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Crystal Knight Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Crystal Knight
Aliases:
Crystal Night, Crystal K
Date of Birth:
December 31, 1973 (40 years old)
Place of Birth:
Bronx, New York
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-22-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
Bird on right buttock
Social Media:
  • Crystal Knight MySpace

Crystal Knight is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Bronx, New York on December 31, 1973. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 8799th place. She currently has 32 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Crystal Knight is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Crystal Knight biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

gmlcgond 2013-08-11
One of the first ebony entertainers that triggered my attraction to Ebony dating and a healthier sex life
Don Diego 2012-08-24
I WANT, I WANT
Hogfucker 2012-01-25
She is hot, I never heard of her until today.
milesobrian 2010-12-31
Happy birthday my darling Crystal and best wishes to you in 2011!
milesobrian 2010-03-26
Crystal does a number of pregnant movies-can I volunteer my seed?
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones