Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Casi James Biography

Casi James
Date added:
20111022
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Casi James 
Profesión:
Estrella Porno
Feature Dancer: Yes
Etnia: Caucásica 
Country of Origin: Estados Unidos
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: Los Angeles 
Date of Birth: Diciembre 31, 1987 (29 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Capricorn (Dec 22 - Jan 19)
Aliases: Mandy Armani, Casi Layne, Cassie Layne, Cassie Rose 
Color de Ojos: Verde 
Color de Pelo: Rubio 
Altura:  
Peso:  
Measurements: 32B-28-36
Fake boobs: No 
Career Start And End 2011 - 2017 (6 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 6.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: Right nostril 
Model Agency: Model Agency Profile 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
1065 Rank yesterday 983
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Estrellas Porno Más Buscadas Ayer more...

1 Alexa Tomas 4 Rebeca Linares 7 Apolonia Lapiedra 10 Sandra Milka 13 Klara Gold
2 Nekane 5 Amarna Miller 8 Carlota Teen 11 Julia De Lucía 14 Zoe Doll
3 Bridgette B 6 Julia Roca 9 Alexandra Sivroskya 12 Samia Duarte 15 Chiqui Dulce