Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Daiana Antivero Dashboard

Daiana Antivero
Date added:
20111108
Country:
Argentina
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Daiana Antivero Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Daiana Antivero
Aliases:
Dayana Antivero, Daiana Antiveros
Date of Birth:
October 18, 1992 (21 years old)
Place of Birth:
Buenos Aires
Country of Origin:
Argentina
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
36D-24-37
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Daiana Antivero Twitter
  • Daiana Antivero Facebook

Daiana Antivero is a Centerfold from Argentina. She was born in Buenos Aires on October 18, 1992. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 27274th place. She currently has 5 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Daiana Antivero is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Daiana Antivero biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

moha05 2013-05-04
Very hot... :D ...
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones