Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Daisy Lee Dashboard

Daisy Lee
Date added:
20100731
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Daisy Lee Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Daisy Lee
Aliases:
Daisee Lee, Daisey Lee
Date of Birth:
September 24, 1986 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Gyomaendrod
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Grey
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
38D-25-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Stomach; right scapula; right middle finger

Daisy Lee is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Gyomaendrod on September 24, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 3385th place. She currently has 53 gallery links and 8 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Daisy Lee is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Daisy Lee biography

Latest Daisy Lee Videos (8)

Added on: 2017-04-29 Nurse Daisy Lee masturbates in Doctor's Office Views 256 Duration 4:17 Nurse Daisy Lee masturbates in Doctor's Office
Added on: 2017-04-16 Naughty Daisy Lee has hot three way Sex on Easter Views 2413 Duration 2:29 Naughty Daisy Lee has hot three way Sex on Easter
Added on: 2017-04-02 Hot Daisy Lee has her Cunt inspected and Fingered Views 2103 Duration 4:00 Hot Daisy Lee has her Cunt inspected and Fingered
Added on: 2016-12-23 Daisy Lee enjoys some hot Christmas three way Sex Views 3513 Duration 2:15 Daisy Lee enjoys some hot Christmas three way Sex
Added on: 2015-09-02 Daisy Lee teases with her Cleavage and perfect Ass Views 19296 Duration 2:20 Daisy Lee teases with her Cleavage and perfect Ass
Added on: 2014-10-25 Naughty Babe Daisy Lee gets screwed hard outdoors Views 6582 Duration 3:02 Naughty Babe Daisy Lee gets screwed hard outdoors
Added on: 2012-12-08 Busty Daisy Lee plays with her Tits and toys her Cunt Views 14235 Duration 5:01 Busty Daisy Lee plays with her Tits and toys her Cunt
Added on: 2012-02-02 Brunette Daisy Lee and her Friend fuck their BFs together Views 23593 Duration 4:18 Brunette Daisy Lee and her Friend fuck their BFs together
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 8 of 8 comments)

BillSPreston 2016-03-21
Damn, this chick is a 10 in my book! Does anyone know if she's still active in the biz?? Currently, her bio on here has her status listed, unknown.
rjbones 2015-08-23
Oh wow, a new fave. My dream titties with cute nipples. Love it when she hangs em down. I have just shot 2 loads looking at only 2 sets. Right at top of my jerk-off babes. Great pussy to kiss and fuck too.
Stephen1956 2013-10-16
I just watched her perform in the title "Big Naturals 20", by the studio Reality Kings. Awesome!
Stephen1956 2013-10-16
Very hot!
milesobrian 2012-11-15
Wow, the spunk just shot off from my member in rapid time-what a babe! Fuckin'Daisy is awesome!
gazzo45 2012-08-15
So pretty with collossal breasts and sexy feet; what a little hottie!
Don Diego 2012-08-12
OH YES PLEASE!!!
em1 2010-08-09
Wow Daisy! Another hotty from Hungary. From your pretty sucking lips to your perfectly shaped boobies to your pouting pussy, you would be so good for some hot bosomy sex! We need a LOT more of her!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones