Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Dana Hayes Dashboard

Dana Hayes
Date added:
20070209
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Dana Hayes Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Dana Hayes
Aliases:
Dania Hays, Jody Duncan, Dana Hays, Diana Hayes, Dara
Date of Birth:
August 13, 1954 (60 years old)
Place of Birth:
Chicago
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
40DD-30-38
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Dana Hayes Facebook
  • Dana Hayes MySpace

Dana Hayes is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Chicago on August 13, 1954. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 2065th place. She currently has 51 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Dana Hayes is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Dana Hayes biography

Latest Dana Hayes Videos (2)

Added on: 2012-12-02 Busty MILF Dana Hayes takes an injured Playa in to treat him Views 28595 Duration 2:29 Busty MILF Dana Hayes takes an injured Playa in to treat him
Added on: 2012-05-01 BBW Dana Hayes enjoying a black Monster Cock Views 37670 Duration 2:22 BBW Dana Hayes enjoying a black Monster Cock
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

Reddwarf01 2013-09-08
Amazing body, amazing heat from this sexy woman.
lamarwynn 2012-10-11
Nice Gilf Dana Hayes
AWeck71787 2012-06-08
AWeck71787 2012-6-8 1st pornstar I was obsessed w/watching her clips! 1st pornstar I came 2! Always would & could cum 2 her in fact I'm doing it now oh shiiiiiiiiiiiiit! SPLAAAAAAAT!
AWeck71787 2012-06-08
She @ Dana Hayes was my 1st porn clip! I was obsessed w/watching her vids! She was the 1st pornstar I masturbated & ejaculated 2! Always would & could make me cum in fact I'm doing it now oh shiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiit! SPLAT!
ASALAAM0069 2011-11-29
still very sexy @ her age
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones