Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Dayami Padron Dashboard

Dayami Padron
Date added:
20120709
Country:
Cuba
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Dayami Padron Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Dayami Padron
Aliases:
Dayana Padron
Date of Birth:
December 15, 1988 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
Havana
Country of Origin:
Cuba
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
36D-25-38
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Dayami Padron Twitter
  • Dayami Padron Facebook
  • Dayami Padron MySpace

Dayami Padron is a Centerfold from Cuba. She was born in Havana on December 15, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 15162th place. She currently has 4 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Dayami Padron is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Dayami Padron biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

openhorizons 2013-05-02
Absolutely out of this world. I noticed her in the Wild Ones music video and this forum helped me identify her. This latina is off the hook sexy.
Pasha21 2013-03-31
So sexy, perfect body wanna fuck her!!!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones