Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Deauxma Dashboard

Deauxma
Date added:
20050928
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Deauxma Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Deauxma
Aliases:
Doe Mae
Date of Birth:
January 25, 1960 (56 years old)
Place of Birth:
Wurzburg, Germany
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Auburn
Measurements:
32G-25-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel

Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Deauxma Twitter
  • Deauxma Facebook
  • Deauxma MySpace
  • Deauxma YouTube
  • Deauxma Instagram

Deauxma is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Wurzburg, Germany on January 25, 1960. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 1116th place. She currently has 844 gallery links and 18 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Deauxma is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Deauxma biography

Latest Deauxma Videos (18)

Added on: 2015-09-03 Sexy Milf Deauxma pleases her Man using her Mouth Views 32127 Duration 5:00 Sexy Milf Deauxma pleases her Man using her Mouth
Added on: 2014-10-01 Busty Mature Deauxma goes down on a blonde Hottie Views 22826 Duration 3:28 Busty Mature Deauxma goes down on a blonde Hottie
Added on: 2014-05-24 Busty Cougar Deauxma gets screwed on the Couch Views 56791 Duration 5:55 Busty Cougar Deauxma gets screwed on the Couch
Added on: 2014-04-13 Mature Deauxma gets drilled by some younger Dude Views 36524 Duration 5:28 Mature Deauxma gets drilled by some younger Dude
Added on: 2014-03-21 Cougar Deauxma needs a young Dick for her Cunt Views 31082 Duration 3:06 Cougar Deauxma needs a young Dick for her Cunt
Added on: 2014-03-08 Sexy Mature Deauxma gets her Twat pounded hard Views 22144 Duration 5:03 Sexy Mature Deauxma gets her Twat pounded hard
Added on: 2014-02-13 Cougar Deauxma fucks a young Stud on the Couch Views 39515 Duration 5:33 Cougar Deauxma fucks a young Stud on the Couch
Added on: 2013-12-30 Deauxma and her hot Friends playfully compare Feet Views 25278 Duration 2:05 Deauxma and her hot Friends playfully compare Feet
Added on: 2012-10-24 Naughty MILF Deauxma gets a nerdy Kid to ignore his Chores Views 330078 Duration 3:24 Naughty MILF Deauxma gets a nerdy Kid to ignore his Chores
Added on: 2012-07-24 Total MILF Deauxma having hot Lesbian Sex Views 103275 Duration 2:00 Total MILF Deauxma having hot Lesbian Sex

Click here to see all 18 free Deauxma Videos

Latest Personal Store Photos and Videos

» Click here to see Deauxma's Personal Store

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Deauxma photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Deauxma Official Site Review

Deauxma rating: 7.5/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

Deauxma is one of the most stunning older women that you will find on the internet. She is very welcoming on her site and has produced some of the most erotic mature videos out there. All of the videos can be downloaded in WMV format, but unfortunately there are no streaming options. All of the pictures are a nice high resolution, but unfortunately they don't have a zip file to download the entire set. Visit Deauxma

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 110 comments)

GleesakD1 2016-10-22
it's impossible for me not to fantasize about Deauxma as my own slutty mother every time I wank my cock to her. It makes me cum so hard thinking about cleaning her dirty mommy creampie.
Ike 2016-01-26
Happy Birthday Deauxma you are one of the all time best MILFs!
2016-01-25
Happy Birthday, Deauxma, you sexy MILF! xoxoxoxo
thisis4me 2016-01-10
She got me shooting hard to believe she is 55 years old,the oldest as of now...yummyyyy....
lamarwynn 2015-08-27
Love you in all of your scenes Deauxma
phantomdriver_87 2015-06-13
She is NOT retiring!!!!! Only reducing the places where she's working for, and concentrating more on her own stuff...
c_a_worshipper 2015-05-07
Goddess, absolute goddess!!!!!!
c_a_worshipper 2015-05-07
So sorry to hear she is retiring :(! She is totally unique, she mesmerizes me still, and I want to thank her for all the wunderful shoots and movies she has made. I will always treasure those. You are, without a doubt, one of THE alltime greatest for me!
jryan063 2015-04-03
Great body .
KingPorn 2015-03-17
Wow...those are some really bad boobs!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones